Select Page

University of Wisconsin Oshkosh officials have announced the names of students who qualified for the University’s Dean’s List and Honor Roll in the spring 2012 semester

To qualify for the Honor Roll, a student must take at least 12 credits and earn a grade-point average (GPA) of at least 3.3 (out of a possible 4.0, or “all A’s”). Those with a GPA of 3.75 or higher qualify for the Dean’s List.

All A’s

Samantha Abendschein, Waterford, All A’s

Zachary Adams, Lake Geneva, All A’s

Afusat Adesanya, Lagos, All A’s

Jaime Adler, Marshfield, All A’s

Joshua Adrians, Oshkosh, All A’s

Charles Albers, Little Chute, All A’s

Noelle Allison, Sheboygan Falls, All A’s

Stephan Altergott, Unity, All A’s

Daniel Anderson, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Katie Anschutz, Bonduel, All A’s

Olivia Anthony, Appleton, All A’s

Lisa Antoniewicz, Oregon, All A’s

Paige Anunson, Larsen, All A’s

Jonathan Arnoldussen, Appleton, All A’s

Karen Arrowood, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Abeni Aschebrook, Mayville, All A’s

Breanna Baker, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Nicolette Baker, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Meghan Battermann, Greenville, All A’s

Lindsey Bauer, Cedarburg, All A’s

Hannah Baugnet, Oconto Falls, All A’s

Wynelle Baum, Kewaskum, All A’s

Michael Beaupre, Menomonie, All A’s

Jessica Becker, Green Bay, All A’s

Chelsea Benitz, Osceola, All A’s

Raeann Bennett, Oshkosh, All A’s

Jason Berg, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Benjamin Berger, Omro, All A’s

Taylor Berglund, Racine, All A’s

Erin Besaw, New London, All A’s

Melissa Beyer, Appleton, All A’s

Michael Birch, Hartland, All A’s

Stephanie Birchfield, Neenah, All A’s

Elijah Blair, Marshfield, All A’s

Holly Blatz, Eden, All A’s

William Block, Bear Creek, All A’s

Staci Blohm Anderson, Sherwood, All A’s

Matthew Bohr, Marathon, All A’s

Eric Boll, Brillion, All A’s

Calvin Boren, Florence, All A’s

Sarah Borkowski, Prairie Du Sac, All A’s

Vanessa Born, Berlin, All A’s

Kendra Borski, Stevens Point, All A’s

Dylan Bram, Middleton, All A’s

William Breider, Menasha, All A’s

Robert Brooks, Neenah, All A’s

Carlyn Brown, Belleville, All A’s

Alyssa Brunner, New Auburn, All A’s

Kimberly Brunner, Appleton, All A’s

Theresa Buggs, Mayville, All A’s

Katy Buman, Oneida, All A’s

Amanda Burchardt, Oconomowoc, All A’s

Ryan Bures, Oshkosh, All A’s

Sarah Burmeister, Appleton, All A’s

Heather Burtness, Janesville, All A’s

Amy Busse, Evansville, All A’s

Michelle Calderon Romero, Mexico City, All A’s

Nina Carlson, La Crosse, All A’s

Ryan Carow, Suring, All A’s

Jordan Carpenter, Green Bay, All A’s

Laura Cauley, Wausau, All A’s

Jacqueline Charapata, Crivitz, All A’s

Thomas Chaudoir, Oshkosh, All A’s

Jesse Christianson, Appleton, All A’s

Jacob Cochran, West Bend, All A’s

Garry Cole, Appleton, All A’s

Ryan Combs, Oshkosh, All A’s

Lauren Cornell, Appleton, All A’s

Katelyn Corson, Sheboygan Falls, All A’s

Morgan Counts, Oshkosh, All A’s

Kristin Covert, Neenah, All A’s

Brenna Cowan, Janesville, All A’s

Monica Crone, Delafield, All A’s

Stephanie Dahlinger, Madison, All A’s

Samantha Dahlke, Neenah, All A’s

Kayla DeBruin, Little Chute, All A’s

Saige DeCleene, De Pere, All A’s

Brittany Deaver, Brooklyn, All A’s

Colleen Deiss, Nashotah, All A’s

April Del Angel, Fremont, All A’s

Marina Dewhurst, New Holstein, All A’s

John Dewitt, Oshkosh, All A’s

Brian Diedrich, Saint Cloud, All A’s

Emily Dittman, Edgar, All A’s

Erin Doepker, Seymour, All A’s

Clarissa Dooley, Neenah, All A’s

Cassandra Doro, Berlin, All A’s

Jacob Drefs, Delavan, All A’s

Cortney Dudley, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Mary Dutcher, Saint Cloud, All A’s

Madeleine Eastman, Germantown, All A’s

Laurin Endres, Madison, All A’s

Cassy Engelhardt, Clintonville, All A’s

Caroline Ensor, Sheboygan, All A’s

Alyssa Epright, Stevens Point, All A’s

Kristen Erickson, Appleton, All A’s

Michelle Escamilla, Beaver Dam, All A’s

Jaslyn Essman, Burlington, All A’s

Kelsey Evers, Appleton, All A’s

Zachary Evers, Freedom, All A’s

Shannon Fehrenbach, Oshkosh, All A’s

Alexander Fhlug, Oshkosh, All A’s

Emma Ficek, De Pere, All A’s

Katelyn Fischer, Peshtigo, All A’s

Letha Fitzgerald, Oshkosh, All A’s

Amy Ford, Hales Corners, All A’s

Heather Formiller, Winneconne, All A’s

Bree Francour, Green Bay, All A’s

Jake Fredrich, Dodgeville, All A’s

Wenyun Fu, Ningbo, All A’s

Lindsay Fulcer, Appleton, All A’s

Rachel Gallagher, Wautoma, All A’s

Kelly Genskow, Suring, All A’s

Heather Giesen, New London, All A’s

John Gijsen, Hortonville, All A’s

Amanda Glish, Oshkosh, All A’s

Stephenie Gross, Oconomowoc, All A’s

Bryan Grulkowski, Oshkosh, All A’s

Ashley Gunville, Woodruff, All A’s

Tanner Gussert, Wrightstown, All A’s

Alyssa Guzikowski, Oak Creek, All A’s

Rachel Haase, Oshkosh, All A’s

Kaylee Haedt, Oshkosh, All A’s

Michelle Hale, Oshkosh, All A’s

Cassie Haltinner, Merrill, All A’s

Chelsea Hammett, Oshkosh, All A’s

Jackie Hanewall, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Anna Hanson, Beloit, All A’s

Matthew Hanson, Sturgeon Bay, All A’s

Kiley Hauck, Hubertus, All A’s

Craig Hawkinson, Menasha, All A’s

Kristin Heckel, Waukesha, All A’s

Thomas Heffernan, Oshkosh, All A’s

Courtney Helmle, Little Suamico, All A’s

Stacey Henk, Sussex, All A’s

Michael Hennessy, Greendale, All A’s

Kayla Herget, Mayville, All A’s

Lindsay Hermsen, Green Bay, All A’s

Abby Hermus, Appleton, All A’s

Amanda Hernandez, Sheboygan Falls, All A’s

Chelsy Herring, Oshkosh, All A’s

Shanna Hiemstra, Brandon, All A’s

Allison Hoefs, Port Washington, All A’s

Avery Hoffmann, Kaukauna, All A’s

Mari Hosseini, Janesville, All A’s

Rami Ibrahim, Winneconne, All A’s

Molly Ireland, Fitchburg, All A’s

Monica Jarrett, Appleton, All A’s

Abby Johnson, Colfax, All A’s

Jessica Johnson, Appleton, All A’s

Matt Johnson, Iola, All A’s

Jennifer Kaderabek, Oregon, All A’s

Laura Kallstrom, Neenah, All A’s

Allyn Kaminski, Menasha, All A’s

Melissa Kaminski, Freedom, All A’s

Katie Kannenberg, Oshkosh, All A’s

Kraig Kasten, Beaver Dam, All A’s

Taylor Keifenheim, Oshkosh, All A’s

McKenzie Kelly, New Richmond, All A’s

Christopher Kendall, Ripon, All A’s

Donald Kennedy, Waukesha, All A’s

Beth Kettner, Oshkosh, All A’s

Billy Keys, Appleton, All A’s

Jamie Keyzer, Green Bay, All A’s

Jiwoong Kim, Gwangju, All A’s

Kelly Kirschling, Muskego, All A’s

Ciara Kissane, Downers Grove, All A’s

Jesse Klein, Burnsville, All A’s

Matthew Knollenberg, Neshkoro, All A’s

Brett Knudsen, Neenah, All A’s

Nicole Koch, Oshkosh, All A’s

Rachel Koehn, Florence, All A’s

Nathan Koenecke, Hortonville, All A’s

Sarah Kofler, Prentice, All A’s

Michelle Konczak, New Berlin, All A’s

Teri Kopish, Oshkosh, All A’s

Kimberly Korinek, Grafton, All A’s

Kayla Koth, Milwaukee, All A’s

Samuel Kougias, Kewaunee, All A’s

Kristin Kozlovsky, Denmark, All A’s

Jessica Kramer, Lone Rock, All A’s

Kathryn Kramlich, Green Lake, All A’s

Mackenzie Krebsbach, Green Bay, All A’s

Alyssa Kreitzman, Hustisford, All A’s

Melissa Krull, Menasha, All A’s

Brianna Kruzick, Appleton, All A’s

Thomas Kuborn, Oshkosh, All A’s

Heather Kucksdorf, Portage, All A’s

Angela Lang, Racine, All A’s

Kelsey Langan, Edgerton, All A’s

Rachael Larsh, Oshkosh, All A’s

Brianna Larson, Whitewater, All A’s

Jessica Lauretic, Evansville, All A’s

Amy LeFevre, Casco, All A’s

Lisa LeMahieu, Sheboygan, All A’s

Olivia Lee, Black River Falls, All A’s

Kayla Lehrer, Appleton, All A’s

Alyssa Lemke, Peshtigo, All A’s

Jamie Lemke, Kaukauna, All A’s

Ashley Leonardelli, Oshkosh, All A’s

Jessica Leszczynski, Franklin, All A’s

Juana Linares, Green Bay, All A’s

Cassandra Lipinski, Oshkosh, All A’s

Nathaniel Logan, Oshkosh, All A’s

Sydney Lybert, Fremont, All A’s

Krista Lynch, Phillips, All A’s

Ashley Lyons, Shawano, All A’s

Karli MacGregor, Grafton, All A’s

Katie Malczewski, Oshkosh, All A’s

Brianne Markofski, Oshkosh, All A’s

Martha Marks, Sheboygan, All A’s

Jenna Marquardt, Greendale, All A’s

Brittany Martinez, Oshkosh, All A’s

Courtney Mashin, Mount Calvary, All A’s

Nicole Mathew, Bonduel, All A’s

Megan Mau, Browntown, All A’s

Kelsey Mauer, Sheboygan Fls, All A’s

Haelee Maurer, Appleton, All A’s

Michael McCarthy, Oshkosh, All A’s

Kassidy McDaniels, Oshkosh, All A’s

Jacob McDonald, Green Bay, All A’s

Martin Meder, Oshkosh, All A’s

Madeline Meis, Marshfield, All A’s

Andrea Meyer, Roseville, All A’s

Ashley Meyer, Germantown, All A’s

Brandon Michels, North Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Stephanie Miller, Green Bay, All A’s

Ashley Minger, Denmark, All A’s

Daniel Mleziva, Green Bay, All A’s

Melissa Mohr, Menasha, All A’s

Amy Molitor, Neenah, All A’s

Leigha Moll, Kaukauna, All A’s

Breanne Monette, Beaver Dam, All A’s

Emily Moss, Oshkosh, All A’s

Tamara Mueller, Greenville, All A’s

Juan Munoz, Berlin, All A’s

Taylor Murphy, Oshkosh, All A’s

Danielle Nabbefeld, Kimberly, All A’s

Carla Nelessen, Neenah, All A’s

Alexander Nelton, Appleton, All A’s

Rachel Neuman, Eland, All A’s

Sara Noonan, Kaukauna, All A’s

Mary O’Bara, Montello, All A’s

Megan Ogi, Kewaskum, All A’s

Scott Olbrantz, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Myles Osswald, Delavan, All A’s

Carrie Overeem, Green Bay, All A’s

Haleigh Overseth, Waupun, All A’s

Kelsey Paltzer, Black Creek, All A’s

Kelli Parr, Adams, All A’s

DuWayne Patterson, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Sarah Petermann, Appleton, All A’s

Jennifer Picard, Neenah, All A’s

Melissa Polzer, Wausau, All A’s

Katie Prom, Janesville, All A’s

Avery Pustina, Dodgeville, All A’s

Aaron Quinn, Manawa, All A’s

Maren Raab, Madison, All A’s

Jennifer Rabas, Green Bay, All A’s

Alicia Ratajczak, Wautoma, All A’s

Tanya Raube, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Jessica Reamon, Dodgeville, All A’s

Mckenzie Retzlaff, West Bend, All A’s

Samantha Reuss, Menasha, All A’s

Marissa Reynolds, Wausau, All A’s

Kaitlyn Rickert, New London, All A’s

Rachel Ringhand, Onalaska, All A’s

Megan Rinzel, Allenton, All A’s

Stephanie Rinzel, Allenton, All A’s

Rachel Rippier, Wisconsin Rapids, All A’s

Katelyn Roberts, Chetek, All A’s

Kendra Roche, Portage, All A’s

Chelsea Rochelle, Neenah, All A’s

Jeremy Rodencal, Pine River, All A’s

Sarah Roth, Baraboo, All A’s

Taylor Roth, Sussex, All A’s

Anna Ruhland, Mazomanie, All A’s

Alyssa Rumlow, Oshkosh, All A’s

Rikki Ruplinger, Mount Calvary, All A’s

Brittany Rusch, Oconomowoc, All A’s

Carly Salter, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Heather Scheelk, Appleton, All A’s

Jared Schlicht, New London, All A’s

Elizabeth Schmidt, Sheboygan, All A’s

Benjamin Schmirler, Hartford, All A’s

Adam Schneider, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Angela Schneider, Sun Prairie, All A’s

Heidi Schneider, North Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Johanna Schneider, Malone, All A’s

Melissa Schneider, Rosendale, All A’s

Cassandra Schraufnagel, Mayville, All A’s

Alissa Schuh, Freedom, All A’s

Theresa Schultz, West Bend, All A’s

Courtney Schuman, New Berlin, All A’s

Alyssa Schumann, Kaukauna, All A’s

Shawnae Schwoerer, Chilton, All A’s

Emily Sebstead, Oshkosh, All A’s

Shannon Seidel, Waupaca, All A’s

Jenna Serwe, Eden, All A’s

Sara Seubert, Madison, All A’s

Heather Shantz, La Crosse, All A’s

Kelly Shevy, Wausau, All A’s

Amanda Shober, Sussex, All A’s

Drew Shupe, Mosinee, All A’s

Daniel Skinkis, Oshkosh, All A’s

Kirsten Smedema, Cambria, All A’s

Joseph Smith, Milwaukee, All A’s

Trisha Smithers, Racine, All A’s

Crystal Sobottka, Franklin, All A’s

Tanner Solberg, Dodgeville, All A’s

Coty Sorby, Oshkosh, All A’s

Jessica Soukup, Sheboygan, All A’s

Jordan Soukup, Madison, All A’s

Lance Spaude, Appleton, All A’s

Sarah Speigle, Cottage Grove, All A’s

James Stancil, Oshkosh, All A’s

Joshua Steckling, Appleton, All A’s

Kimberly Stencil, Green Bay, All A’s

Carissa Sterwald-Finch, Oshkosh, All A’s

Chelsey Strand, Waukesha, All A’s

Alissa Straub, West Bend, All A’s

Ian Stuart, Oshkosh, All A’s

Charles Stueck, Shawano, All A’s

Barbara Surwillo, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Matthew Swenson, Kimberly, All A’s

Lindsay Swope, Merrill, All A’s

Sandra Szesterniak, Oshkosh, All A’s

Laura Taddy, Milwaukee, All A’s

Tara Tasch, Malone, All A’s

Anna Teofilo, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Jayne Tettenborn, Oshkosh, All A’s

Coua Thao, Appleton, All A’s

Mao Thao, Wausau, All A’s

Brandon Thomas, Oshkosh, All A’s

Sarah Thompson, Mineral Point, All A’s

Steven Thompson, Eagle River, All A’s

GaoGnia Thor, Appleton, All A’s

Rebecca Thornton, Pine River, All A’s

Marcia Thull, Kewaskum, All A’s

Kaeley Tomchek, Green Bay, All A’s

Eric Treager, Wausau, All A’s

Alexander Turinske, West Bend, All A’s

Billie Valentine, Oshkosh, All A’s

Aleah Van Gheem, Appleton, All A’s

Ciara Van Gheem, Appleton, All A’s

William Van Rossum, Kaukauna, All A’s

Kimberly VanBuskirk, Waunakee, All A’s

Meghan Vandenbush, Greenleaf, All A’s

Hanna Vedvig, Stoughton, All A’s

Brianna Vollmer, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Kyle Vonruden, Black River Falls, All A’s

Katelyn Wagner, West Bend, All A’s

Nicole Walentowski, Crandon, All A’s

Kaitlin Wallschlaeger, Three Lakes, All A’s

Jennifer Weiland, Wautoma, All A’s

Megan Wenig, Oshkosh, All A’s

Mitchell Westover, New London, All A’s

Ashley Wieczorek, Marinette, All A’s

Tanner Wild, Neenah, All A’s

Tracy Wilichowski, Marathon, All A’s

Brittany Williams, Eagle River, All A’s

Kristin Williams, Little Chute, All A’s

Lynsey Winkelman, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Jennifer Wodack, Fond Du Lac, All A’s

Lig Xiong, Two Rivers, All A’s

Christine Yang, Sheboygan, All A’s

Phoua Yang, Oshkosh, All A’s

Anna Yarish, Wausau, All A’s

Caitlyn Yerges, Waterloo, All A’s

Matthew Zahm, Appleton, All A’s

Peter Zblewski, Des Moines, All A’s

Zijian Zheng, San Gabriel, All A’s

Robert Zuengler, Eden, All A’s

Maris Zuleger, Medford, All A’s

Brianna Zychowski, Niagara, All A’s

Marissa Zychowski, Niagara, All A’s


Dean’s List

Allison Abel, Neillsville, Dean’s List

Maria Abundiz, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Emilie Aceto, Racine, Dean’s List

Morgan Achterberg, Portage, Dean’s List

Julia Adame, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Adele Adams, Appleton, Dean’s List

Amanda Adkins, Mount Horeb, Dean’s List

Jordan Adrians, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Francisco Aguilar, Doral, Dean’s List

Daniel Ahasay, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Kimberly Ahrens, Winneconne, Dean’s List

Kinan Al-Bitar, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Ashley Amato, Manitowoc, Dean’s List

Rabia Amjad, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Angela Amos, Waupaca, Dean’s List

Francisco Ancapi, Santiago, Dean’s List

Drew Anderson, Appleton, Dean’s List

Emily Anderson, Three Lakes, Dean’s List

Luke Anderson, Wild Rose, Dean’s List

Shannon Andris, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Sierra Aprill, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Suzanne Arndt, Muskego, Dean’s List

Carlos Arnold, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Katelyn Arquette, Kennan, Dean’s List

Brooke Arthurs, Manitowoc, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Austin, Portage, Dean’s List

Robert Baehman, Hortonville, Dean’s List

Andrea Baeten, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Anthony Baglien, Wauwatosa, Dean’s List

Marisa Bailey, Watertown, Dean’s List

Timothy Baker, Tomahawk, Dean’s List

Sara Baldner, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Abigail Baldwin, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Kaycee Bandt, Pardeeville, Dean’s List

Garrett Barber, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Sophia Barbosa, Brookfield, Dean’s List

Haley Barlass, Brooklyn, Dean’s List

Katharine Barnett, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Steven Bartel, Coleman, Dean’s List

Ryan Basiliere, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Julie Basler, Appleton, Dean’s List

Paul Batty, Cedarburg, Dean’s List

Stephen Bauer, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Katherine Baumgart, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Brittnie Beattie, Forest Junction, Dean’s List

Danielle Beauchamp, Niagara, Dean’s List

Dylan Beaudo, Marinette, Dean’s List

Andrea Becker, Hartford, Dean’s List

John Begotka, Stratford, Dean’s List

Kaitlyn Behnke, Peshtigo, Dean’s List

Kyle Behnke, Pound, Dean’s List

Robert Bellile, New London, Dean’s List

Scott Bellile, New London, Dean’s List

Kaitlyn Belonger, Appleton, Dean’s List

Sarah Benben, Racine, Dean’s List

Nathaniel Bender, Brandon, Dean’s List

Anna Bennin, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Tara Bentley, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Aaron Benz, Oconomowoc, Dean’s List

Jill Berens, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Kayla Bergmann, Hortonville, Dean’s List

Katherine Berkopec, Apple Valley, Dean’s List

Ashley Bero, Manitowoc, Dean’s List

Jennifer Berry, De Forest, Dean’s List

Thomas Beschta, Lena, Dean’s List

Ashley Beyer, Gillett, Dean’s List

Courtney Bichler, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Justin Bichler, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Nicholas Biffert, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Kyle Bikowski, Menasha, Dean’s List

Mary Blank, Ixonia, Dean’s List

Eric Blazel, Wisconsin Rapids, Dean’s List

Staci Bley, Port Washington, Dean’s List

Kathryn Blohm, Wausaukee, Dean’s List

Kathryn Blonien, Milwaukee, Dean’s List

Holly Bloom, Stillwater, Dean’s List

Brock Blum, Monticello, Dean’s List

Johanna Blum, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Aaron Bodling, Decorah, Dean’s List

Jordan Boe, Ripon, Dean’s List

Jennifer Bolwerk, Appleton, Dean’s List

Sarah Books, Omro, Dean’s List

Melanie Boone, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Lauren Boos, Grafton, Dean’s List

Stacy Bord, Mount Calvary, Dean’s List

Jessica Bothun, Madison, Dean’s List

Emily Bouche, Luxemburg, Dean’s List

Samuel Bowar, Brookfield, Dean’s List

Katie Bowers, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Shannon Brand, Cudahy, Dean’s List

Eric Brandenburg, Elgin, Dean’s List

Jeremy Brandt, Wausau, Dean’s List

Sophia Bridwell, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Abigail Brooks, Neenah, Dean’s List

Cassandra Brooks, Madison, Dean’s List

Daniel Brosman, Neenah, Dean’s List

Derek Brown, Slinger, Dean’s List

Brandon Brummeyer, Van Dyne, Dean’s List

Lauren Brusewitz, Franklin, Dean’s List

Grace Bryant, Cedarburg, Dean’s List

Challise Bubolz, Whitelaw, Dean’s List

Chelsea Buchholz, Bonduel, Dean’s List

Leslie Buck, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Thawinun Bunditrojanarit, Khaosai, Phichit, Dean’s List

Sarah Bundy, Downing, Dean’s List

Amanda Burch, Franklin, Dean’s List

Dakota Burt, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Amy Burton, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Savannah Busnelli, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Krista Busse, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jason Cable, Waunakee, Dean’s List

Maria Cachu, Appleton, Dean’s List

Katie Carder, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Allison Carroll, Ann Arbor, Dean’s List

Amanda Cassidy, Hartford, Dean’s List

Victoria Chacon, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Yang Chang, Manitowoc, Dean’s List

Stephanie Checkie, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Michael Chevremont, West Allis, Dean’s List

Rochelle Choudoir, Winneconne, Dean’s List

Chinemelum Chris-Ukah, New Berlin, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Christianson, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Shelby Churchill, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Eileen Clark, Wisconsin Rapids, Dean’s List

Brian Clarke, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Timothy Coenen, Neenah, Dean’s List

Aubrey Coffey, Little Chute, Dean’s List

Krista Coit, Appleton, Dean’s List

Erik Cole, Denmark, Dean’s List

Drew Collins, Neenah, Dean’s List

Gregory Condon, Portage, Dean’s List

Crystal Conger, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Ryan Conklin, Eagle, Dean’s List

Susan Conner, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Ian Connors, Mount Horeb, Dean’s List

Alisha Cook, Lena, Dean’s List

Candace Cook, Berlin, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Cookle, Tigerton, Dean’s List

Kelli Coons, Appleton, Dean’s List

Sarah Cornehls, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Dawn Cornelius, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Loryn Cornette, Greenleaf, Dean’s List

Nichole Corsten, New Franken, Dean’s List

Morgan Costello, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Lisa Costigan, Robbinsdale, Dean’s List

Paige Courtney, Mukwonago, Dean’s List

Kyle Cowling, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jaclyn Cropp, Verona, Dean’s List

Ashley Cross, Little Suamico, Dean’s List

Courtnee Crull, Combined Locks, Dean’s List

Kevin Cushing, Beaver Dam, Dean’s List

Tony D’Alessio, Menomonee Falls, Dean’s List

Andrew Dahl, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Emilie Dale, West Bend, Dean’s List

Hannah Daniels, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Kristin Danielski, Suamico, Dean’s List

Katie Danielson, Orfordville, Dean’s List

Maggie Danielson, Orfordville, Dean’s List

Jacob Darkow, Menasha, Dean’s List

Dustin Darling, Portage, Dean’s List

Quincey Davidson, Appleton, Dean’s List

Joshua Davis, Clintonville, Dean’s List

April Dawalt-Peterson, Blanchardville, Dean’s List

Gerardo De La Teja, Appleton, Dean’s List

Jessica DeLarwelle, Milwaukee, Dean’s List

Brandon Debbink, Sheboygan Falls, Dean’s List

Michelle Decoster, Appleton, Dean’s List

Jennifer Dedolph, Tigerton, Dean’s List

Kristina Deibert, Green Lake, Dean’s List

Samantha Dekeyser, Appleton, Dean’s List

Jared Deli, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jonathan Delray, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Andrea Delwiche, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Monica Dempsey, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Abbey Denis, De Pere, Dean’s List

Angela Denver, Cumberland, Dean’s List

Alisha Dequaine, Abrams, Dean’s List

Jessica Derenne, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Whitney Dewald, Verona, Dean’s List

Cassandra Dewhurst, Hortonville, Dean’s List

Jacob Dickmann, Kewaskum, Dean’s List

Katie Diederichs, Malone, Dean’s List

Miranda Diedrich, Hortonville, Dean’s List

Rayelle Diedrich, Omro, Dean’s List

Veronica Dix, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Andrew Dodd, Appleton, Dean’s List

Stacy Doering, Appleton, Dean’s List

Amanda Donahue, Slinger, Dean’s List

Danielle Donnelly, Campbellsport, Dean’s List

Douglas Draeger, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jacob Drexler, Appleton, Dean’s List

Jonathan Dudzinski, Pickett, Dean’s List

Davor Dukic, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jonathan Dunks, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Michelle Duren, Sun Prairie, Dean’s List

Joshua Easley, Glenbeulah, Dean’s List

Nicholas Ebert, Kewaskum, Dean’s List

Jennifer Edwards, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Hannah Egan, Omro, Dean’s List

Aimee Elandt, Appleton, Dean’s List

Kacie Ellenbecker, Hortonville, Dean’s List

Joseph Elmer, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Scott Elmer, Appleton, Dean’s List

Ashley Erickson, Sun Prairie, Dean’s List

Nora Esposito, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Niki Euhardy, New London, Dean’s List

Elishea Evers, Little Chute, Dean’s List

Timothy Evers, New London, Dean’s List

Vincent Fabbri, Appleton, Dean’s List

Patrick Farley, Appleton, Dean’s List

Jeffrey Farvour, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Cassandra Faulks, Neenah, Dean’s List

Brittni Feistel, Appleton, Dean’s List

Zach Fields, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Kara Fintel, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Carmen Fiordellisi, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Ross Fischer, Antigo, Dean’s List

Leah Fleming, Menomonee Falls, Dean’s List

Kyle Floros, Ripon, Dean’s List

Lindsay Francum, Apo, Dean’s List

Dylan Frea, Sturgeon Bay, Dean’s List

Austin Frederick, Markesan, Dean’s List

Gwen Frederiksen, Fall Creek, Dean’s List

Megan Frees, Omro, Dean’s List

Patrick Frees, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jaclyn Freund, Eldorado, Dean’s List

Tanner Freund, Eagle River, Dean’s List

Ashley Friedenfels, Medford, Dean’s List

Ashleigh Fuchs, West Bend, Dean’s List

Timothy Fulton, Wonewoc, Dean’s List

Eve Funnell, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Sonja Funnell, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Andrea Gableman, New Berlin, Dean’s List

Julie Gallagher, Wautoma, Dean’s List

Alyssa Galovich, Sussex, Dean’s List

Staci Garlock, New Berlin, Dean’s List

Christine Gartzke, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Rachel Gaskins, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Amanda Gauger, Denmark, Dean’s List

Sarah Gayhart, Burlington, Dean’s List

Stephanie Geiger, Brillion, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Geilfuss, Trevor, Dean’s List

Katie Geis, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Cassandra Gelhaus, Medford, Dean’s List

Alan German, West Bend, Dean’s List

Joshua Gerner, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

John Gerrits, Hubertus, Dean’s List

Nicholas Getson, Cedar Grove, Dean’s List

Morgan Gibson, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Rachel Giese, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Gill, Brookfield, Dean’s List

Timothy Gindville, New Lenox, Dean’s List

Margaret Ginke, Neenah, Dean’s List

Katelyn Gitter, Fremont, Dean’s List

Mary Glaza, Neillsville, Dean’s List

Benjamin Gloudemans, Little Chute, Dean’s List

Kalli Gloudemans, Appleton, Dean’s List

Katie Godsell, Wind Lake, Dean’s List

Emily Goebel, Eden, Dean’s List

Brooke Golden, Fitchburg, Dean’s List

Jessica Goldner, Oconomowoc, Dean’s List

Heidi Gors, Madison, Dean’s List

Michael Gorz, Algoma, Dean’s List

Erik Gotthart, Port Washington, Dean’s List

Maria Graciano, West Bend, Dean’s List

Brianna Grahn, Beaver Dam, Dean’s List

Brittney Grassl, Appleton, Dean’s List

Alyssa Gray, Sussex, Dean’s List

Bonnie Greuel, Little Chute, Dean’s List

Avery Griesbach, Beaver Dam, Dean’s List

Alexandra Griffith, Menasha, Dean’s List

Steven Gross, Oakfield, Dean’s List

Jordan Grosz, West Bend, Dean’s List

Betsy Gscheidmeier, West Bend, Dean’s List

Maxwell Gunderson, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Alyssa Gustke, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Janet Haasser, North Prairie, Dean’s List

Zachary Hall, Plymouth, Dean’s List

Jenna Hammer, Milton, Dean’s List

Julie Handwerker, Appleton, Dean’s List

Rebecca Haney, Kenosha, Dean’s List

Zoey Hanke, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Heidi Hansen, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Kymberly Hansen, De Pere, Dean’s List

Rebecca Hansen, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Lisha Hanson, Clintonville, Dean’s List

Rylee Hanson, Baldwin, Dean’s List

Jaren Haser, Belleville, Dean’s List

Jenna Haydock, Junction City, Dean’s List

Angela Hayes, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Kathryn Heaney, Sussex, Dean’s List

Cherish Heath, Shawano, Dean’s List

Samuel Hebel, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Ashlee Heidke, Appleton, Dean’s List

Stephanie Heimbruch, New London, Dean’s List

Brienne Heimermann, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Margo Helein, Appleton, Dean’s List

Stephanie Helgeson, Redgranite, Dean’s List

Brooke Helt, Oconomowoc, Dean’s List

Cassandra Hemmen, Appleton, Dean’s List

Mark Henke, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Kristin Henning, Waterloo, Dean’s List

Kyla Hensel, Mequon, Dean’s List

Sandra Herfel, Adams, Dean’s List

Jessica Herold, Baraboo, Dean’s List

Peter Herr, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Kyle Herring, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Samantha Hessel, Maribel, Dean’s List

Amanda Hetzel, Rubicon, Dean’s List

Justin Hetzel, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Suzanne Hietpas, Appleton, Dean’s List

Margaret Hill, Darien, Dean’s List

Alicia Hintz, Appleton, Dean’s List

Mitchell Hintz, Appleton, Dean’s List

Ross Hirte, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Paige Hoeffert, Racine, Dean’s List

Amber Hoff, Wausau, Dean’s List

Rachel Hoffman, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Paula Hohol, Wrightstown, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Holschbach, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Betsy Hopkins, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Tara Huse, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Shannon Jacklin, Hartford, Dean’s List

Jennifer Jackson, Brodhead, Dean’s List

Abby Jacobson, Monroe, Dean’s List

Mallory Jacobson, Onamia, Dean’s List

Megan Jacquet, Winneconne, Dean’s List

Emily Jagla, New London, Dean’s List

Jeffrey Jandourek, Appleton, Dean’s List

Jacob Jansen, Little Chute, Dean’s List

Erica Janz, Beaver Dam, Dean’s List

Chelsea Jarnigo, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Rachel Jarvis, Racine, Dean’s List

Brent Jeffery, Pickett, Dean’s List

Lauren Jelinek, De Pere, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Jerabek, Kewaunee, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Jobe, Baraboo, Dean’s List

Adam Johnson, Middleton, Dean’s List

Alison Johnson, Beaver Dam, Dean’s List

Kelsey Johnson, Neenah, Dean’s List

Olivia Johnson, Kansasville, Dean’s List

Derek Johnsrud, Fall River, Dean’s List

Ciara Jones, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Craig Jones, Wild Rose, Dean’s List

Cymone Jones, Menasha, Dean’s List

Zachary Jonet, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Jenise Jorsch, Cleveland, Dean’s List

Chanyang Ju, Gwangji, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Juetten, Menasha, Dean’s List

Gina Kaczmarek, Stevens Point, Dean’s List

Rachel Kaeppeler, Kenosha, Dean’s List

Stephanie Kagen, Appleton, Dean’s List

Daniel Kalupa, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Tyler Kampo, Appleton, Dean’s List

Olga Kan, Moscow, Dean’s List

Molly Kaprelian, Franksville, Dean’s List

Kyla Karcz, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Laura Kasten, Appleton, Dean’s List

Stephanie Kastens, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Garrett Kau, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Amanda Keeser, Johnson Creek, Dean’s List

Hannah Keil, Manitowoc, Dean’s List

Michelle Keimel, Hartford, Dean’s List

Amanda Kell, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Keller, Eau Claire, Dean’s List

Daniel Kelm, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Eileen Kelm, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Peter Kempen, Appleton, Dean’s List

Emily Kempf, Bristol, Dean’s List

Stephanie Kempf, Hubertus, Dean’s List

Andrew Kieckhafer, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Joshua Kilgas, Appleton, Dean’s List

Nathan Kilsdonk, Dousman, Dean’s List

Bailey Kindschy, New London, Dean’s List

Cori King, Appleton, Dean’s List

Jolenne King, Omro, Dean’s List

Ryan King, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Alison Kintigh, Wild Rose, Dean’s List

Samantha Kipp, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Katie Kitzke, South Milwaukee, Dean’s List

Patricia Klabunde, Milwaukee, Dean’s List

Jennifer Klemme, Colgate, Dean’s List

Krystan Klimke, Oregon, Dean’s List

Caitlin Kling, Neenah, Dean’s List

Lauren Klotz, New Berlin, Dean’s List

Shawn Kneeland, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Jesse Knetter, Edgar, Dean’s List

Amy Knoll, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Mark Knutson, Appleton, Dean’s List

Zachary Koch, Wisconsin Rapids, Dean’s List

Denys Koenigs, Chilton, Dean’s List

Courtney Kolb, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Jordan Kolb, Kiel, Dean’s List

Joshua Kollmann, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Kendal Kornacki, Brookfield, Dean’s List

Corinna Korth, Hoerstel, Dean’s List

Sarah Kortsch, Thiensville, Dean’s List

Alexandria Koshak, Larsen, Dean’s List

Marie-florence Kouadjo, Abidjan, Dean’s List

Nicole Kouba, Middleton, Dean’s List

Henry Kracht, Kimberly, Dean’s List

Patience Krahn, Brillion, Dean’s List

Angela Kramer, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Danielle Krebs, Slinger, Dean’s List

Jessica Kretlow, Richfield, Dean’s List

Beverly Krewald, West Bend, Dean’s List

Sarah Krohn, Menomonee Falls, Dean’s List

Sarah Kroll, Crivitz, Dean’s List

Kathleen Kronstedt, Wisconsin Rapids, Dean’s List

Kirby Krueger, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Stephanie Krueger, Winneconne, Dean’s List

Jessica Krupsky, Franklin, Dean’s List

Natalie Kubicek, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Taylor Kuehl, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Sarah Kuen, Kimberly, Dean’s List

Ashley Kuhlow, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Janell Kultgen, Random Lake, Dean’s List

Brittney Kuras, Little Chute, Dean’s List

Beth Kwiatkowski, Little Suamico, Dean’s List

Sara LaLicata, Glendale, Dean’s List

Jenna Laabs, Appleton, Dean’s List

Tyler Laabs, Greenleaf, Dean’s List

Ashley Lamers, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Melissa Lamers, Little Chute, Dean’s List

Sarah Lamers, Appleton, Dean’s List

Hannah Lampe, Salem, Dean’s List

Brittany Lantagne, Redgranite, Dean’s List

Jordan Lark, Germantown, Dean’s List

Deanna Larson, Hortonville, Dean’s List

Robert Larson, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Benjamin Laska, Stevens Point, Dean’s List

Christopher Laurishke, Menomonee Falls, Dean’s List

Alice Leathers, Baraboo, Dean’s List

Choua Lee, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Lay Lee, Neenah, Dean’s List

Nichole Lee, Darien, Dean’s List

Christopher Lefeber, Chilton, Dean’s List

Kathryn Lehl, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Margaret Lehmann, Madison, Dean’s List

Nicole Lemmens, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Theodore Lentz, Marinette, Dean’s List

Leandro Leon, Clintonville, Dean’s List

Melanie Lepkowski, Franklin, Dean’s List

Jeffrey Lesniak, Woodstock, Dean’s List

Julie Leu, Marshfield, Dean’s List

Kyle Levenhagen, Neenah, Dean’s List

Elaina Levers, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Aaron Lewandowski, Lake Zurich, Dean’s List

Ashley Lewandowski, Greenfield, Dean’s List

Kevin Lewis, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Genzhong Li, Shinzhin, Dean’s List

Morgan Liebetrau, West Bend, Dean’s List

Nicole Liebzeit, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Andrew Lindsay, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Chad Loberg, West Allis, Dean’s List

Ashley Loest, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Samuel Lowe, Iron Mountain, Dean’s List

Jordan Lubbers, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Justin Lubinski, Neenah, Dean’s List

Allison Lueck, Appleton, Dean’s List

Megan Lund, Reedsville, Dean’s List

Heather Lutz, New London, Dean’s List

Chelsea Maas, Appleton, Dean’s List

Brittany Magrady, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Amy Maguire, Mosinee, Dean’s List

Christina Malucha, West Bend, Dean’s List

Rachel Mand, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Michael Mann, Rib Lake, Dean’s List

Andrew Mannenbach, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Benjamin Manogue, Watertown, Dean’s List

Kayla Mapes, West Bend, Dean’s List

Sara Marlborough, Menasha, Dean’s List

Benjamin Marquardt, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Carly Martelle, Janesville, Dean’s List

Morgan Martens, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Matthew Martin, South Milwaukee, Dean’s List

Eli Martinez, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Joshua Martinez, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Rachel Marx, Evansville, Dean’s List

Evelyn Matamala, Santiago, Dean’s List

Emma Mathison, Birnamwood, Dean’s List

Abigail Mathwig, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Samantha Matulle, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jennifer Mayer, Neenah, Dean’s List

Kelley McBryde, Union Grove, Dean’s List

Scott McCardle, Hartford, Dean’s List

Katie McCoy, Winneconne, Dean’s List

Andrea McDonald, Sobieski, Dean’s List

Miranda McGuire, Dodgeville, Dean’s List

Mark McKinney, Antigo, Dean’s List

Jacquelyn McMahon, Madison, Dean’s List

Patrick Mcdonald, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Casey Medema, Delavan, Dean’s List

Molly Meisinger, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Samuel Melchior, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jeremy Mercer, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Evan Mermall, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Meredith Mertz, Redgranite, Dean’s List

Samuel Messenger, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Jason Meyer, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Timothy Meyer, Dousman, Dean’s List

Kelli Michaelis, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Emily Miels, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Stephanie Miller, Janesville, Dean’s List

Kimberly Minks, Neenah, Dean’s List

Sarah Minniecheske, Tigerton, Dean’s List

Samantha Mirabello, Appleton, Dean’s List

Emily Miskoski, Stevens Point, Dean’s List

Brooke Moats, Racine, Dean’s List

Lacey Moeller, New London, Dean’s List

Lauren Mogensen, Kenosha, Dean’s List

Rebecca Monroe, Omro, Dean’s List

Julie Moranski, Oak Creek, Dean’s List

Miranda Morrissey, Lena, Dean’s List

Jordan Mortenson, Iola, Dean’s List

Megan Moseley, Milwaukee, Dean’s List

Alexander Moss, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Andrea Null, Santiago, Dean’s List

Amanda Nazario, Muskego, Dean’s List

Joseph Neff, Poynette, Dean’s List

Kyle Newhouse, Waunakee, Dean’s List

Ellie Nicksic, New Lisbon, Dean’s List

Jill Niles, New Lisbon, Dean’s List

Ashley Noack, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Lindsey Noack, Greenville, Dean’s List

Jennifer Noe, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Evan Norum, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Garrett O’Brien, Shoreview, Dean’s List

Kathryn O’Brien, Bay Village, Dean’s List

Brian O’Malley, Madison, Dean’s List

Jennifer Oaks, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Matthew Obry, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Mark Offenbecher, Appleton, Dean’s List

Hwa Yeob Oh, Daejeon, Chung Chung Nam-do, Dean’s List

Jessica Okray, Janesville, Dean’s List

Nickolas Olla, Kewaskum, Dean’s List

Brett Olmsted, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Rebecca Olson, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Azucena Ontiveros, Beaver Dam, Dean’s List

Haley Ott, Marshfield, Dean’s List

Rebecca Ottman, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Sarah Paff, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Clara Pagel, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Corey Pape, Burlington, Dean’s List

Andrew Papez, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Yongho Park, Gwangju, Dean’s List

Annika Parks, Menasha, Dean’s List

Brittany Pavloski, Menomonee Falls, Dean’s List

Kelly Pechacek, West Bend, Dean’s List

Katherine Pecora, Monroe, Dean’s List

Kelsey Pekarske, Randolph, Dean’s List

Joanna Penniston, East Troy, Dean’s List

Alex Peroutky, Neenah, Dean’s List

Erin Persson, Wisconsin Rapids, Dean’s List

Danielle Pickett, New Glarus, Dean’s List

Alexa Pinkley, Crystal Lake, Dean’s List

Jessica Piper, Omro, Dean’s List

Austin Pippin, Racine, Dean’s List

Katherine Pitchford, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Aimee Pitney, Wausau, Dean’s List

Patrick Plashko, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Elisabeth Pleimling, Verona, Dean’s List

Elaine Podlecki, Sherwood, Dean’s List

Claire Pohlman, Sun Prairie, Dean’s List

Kari Polenske, West Bend, Dean’s List

Jeremy Pomplun, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Megan Ponath, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Mark Pontow, Appleton, Dean’s List

Mason Pooler, Pewaukee, Dean’s List

Etheleen Potter, Fort Washakie, Dean’s List

Michael Powers, Watertown, Dean’s List

Renee Price, Appleton, Dean’s List

Jenna Propson, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Stephen Quick, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Cole Raber, Marshfield, Dean’s List

Tyler Rachwal, Burlington, Dean’s List

Branka Radic, Appleton, Dean’s List

Dragana Radic, Appleton, Dean’s List

Gregory Radtke, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Alyssa Rahe, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Alexander Ramsey, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jennifer Randerson, Appleton, Dean’s List

Mayur Ranpara, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Andrew Raschka, Hilbert, Dean’s List

William Rasmussen, Muskego, Dean’s List

Nicole Reader, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Ryan Redmond, Lake Elmo, Dean’s List

Megan Reilly, Wautoma, Dean’s List

Elizabeth Reinhart, De Pere, Dean’s List

Nicole Reith, West Bend, Dean’s List

Susanne Rettig, Milwaukee, Dean’s List

Andrew Reuter, Verona, Dean’s List

Kelly Reyer, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

David Rice, Whitefish Bay, Dean’s List

Bradley Richards, Oconomowoc, Dean’s List

Matthew Richie, Menomonee Falls, Dean’s List

Samantha Riehle, Marathon, Dean’s List

Jenell Riesner, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Ellen Riley, Janesville, Dean’s List

Courtney Riska, Clintonville, Dean’s List

Stephanie Riska, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jamie Ritchart, Horicon, Dean’s List

Amanda Rittich, Manitowoc, Dean’s List

Johnathan Rivera, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Chelsea Robach, Rice Lake, Dean’s List

Heather Robbins, Fall River, Dean’s List

Michelle Robbins, Eldorado, Dean’s List

Theodore Robbins, Waupaca, Dean’s List

Jenna Roberts, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Tod Roberts, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Buck Robertson, West Bend, Dean’s List

Heidi Robertson, Columbus, Dean’s List

Aaron Robinson, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Robert Rode, Wausau, Dean’s List

Molly Roffers, De Pere, Dean’s List

Justin Rohlinger, Eden, Dean’s List

Logan Rome, Oak Creek, Dean’s List

Miranda Rosenthal, Onalaska, Dean’s List

Dana Roth, Greendale, Dean’s List

Ryan Roushia, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Ashley Rowland, Whitewater, Dean’s List

Sonja Rusch, Neenah, Dean’s List

Tammy Rusch, Mayville, Dean’s List

Madisen Sagen, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Kelsey Sageser, Oak Creek, Dean’s List

Mitchell Salzer, Winneconne, Dean’s List

Amy Salzsieder, Algoma, Dean’s List

KC Sandidge, Plymouth, Dean’s List

Kyle Sandmire, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Kaylie Sandretti, Allenton, Dean’s List

Nazek Sankari, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Lilian Santos, Neenah, Dean’s List

Adam Sattler, Wild Rose, Dean’s List

Olivia Schaetz, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Brandon Schaller, Cross Plains, Dean’s List

Lindsey Scheel, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Mallory Scherr, Wauwatosa, Dean’s List

Devin Schiesser, Wind Lake, Dean’s List

Amy Schindler, Curtiss, Dean’s List

Jennifer Schladweiler, Kewaskum, Dean’s List

Kendra Schleicher, Watertown, Dean’s List

Anna Schlender, Kimberly, Dean’s List

Erik Schmeling, Greenfield, Dean’s List

Luke Schmid, Cudahy, Dean’s List

Melissa Schmidt, Hubertus, Dean’s List

Rachel Schmitz, Malone, Dean’s List

Amanda Schneider, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jacob Schneider, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Joseph Schoening, Omro, Dean’s List

Mark Schoening, Tigerton, Dean’s List

Nicholas Schommer, Appleton, Dean’s List

Joshua Schori, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Megan Schreiber, Appleton, Dean’s List

Carrie Schroeder, Mayville, Dean’s List

Joel Schroeder, Hilbert, Dean’s List

Rachelle Schubel, Mukwonago, Dean’s List

Jennifer Schuh, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Tatum Schultz, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Timothy Schultz, Appleton, Dean’s List

Michael Schumacher, Wisconsin Rapids, Dean’s List

Kay Schumitsch, Antigo, Dean’s List

Kimberly Schwarzkopf, Franklin, Dean’s List

Mackenzie Schweder, Markesan, Dean’s List

Anthony Schwister, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Emma Schwitz, Monroe, Dean’s List

Kimberly Scott, Suamico, Dean’s List

Troy Seehafer, Athens, Dean’s List

Mark Seelhorst, Green Lake, Dean’s List

Alexander Seidel, Oconto Falls, Dean’s List

Hailey Seidl, Appleton, Dean’s List

Stephanie Seiler, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Abigail Serketich, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Noelle Serketich, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Andrew Severson, Waunakee, Dean’s List

Raymond Shanle, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Daniel Shapiro, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Alyssa Shelvik, Grafton, Dean’s List

Chelsea Sherman, Oconto, Dean’s List

Matthew Sherrick, Neenah, Dean’s List

Yuji Shi, Quzhou, Dean’s List

Kristin Short, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Leah Shroat, Salem, Dean’s List

Jenna Shubert, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Chelsea Sievert, Sturgeon Bay, Dean’s List

Erik Sievert, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Mark Siggelkow, Oak Creek, Dean’s List

Lucas Simonis, Briggsville, Dean’s List

Eric Sippel, Oakfield, Dean’s List

Rebekah Sittig, Sturtevant, Dean’s List

Jennifer Sjoquist, Greenville, Dean’s List

Rachel Sliter, Prairie Du Sac, Dean’s List

Erica Smedberg, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Heather Smith, New Berlin, Dean’s List

Kathleen Smith, Appleton, Dean’s List

Kimberly Solboe, De Pere, Dean’s List

Jenna Spannbauer, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Julie Spencer, Albany, Dean’s List

Brittany Sprangers, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Jennifer Springborn, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Bradley Sprysl, Muskego, Dean’s List

Tyler Stacey, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Jordan Stachowski, Greendale, Dean’s List

Joshua Staerkel, Wrightstown, Dean’s List

Patrick Stahl, Neenah, Dean’s List

Leah Stanley, Menomonie, Dean’s List

Andrew Statz, Dane, Dean’s List

Kayla Steckling, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Brianna Stehli, Neosho, Dean’s List

Holly Stein, Keizer, Dean’s List

Kayla Stelzner, Winneconne, Dean’s List

Nathan Stepanek, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Brooke Stephan, Altura, Dean’s List

Amanda Sternig, Hartford, Dean’s List

Ashley Stevens, Appleton, Dean’s List

Jacqueline Stevens, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Katharine Stevens, Appleton, Dean’s List

Phillip Stoffel, Appleton, Dean’s List

Aaron Stoltenberg, Waunakee, Dean’s List

Sara Streckenbach, Luxemburg, Dean’s List

Emily Stroede, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Patrick Stromme, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Samantha Strong, Madison, Dean’s List

Breanna Strupp, Slinger, Dean’s List

Benjamin Sukowaty, Sheboygan Falls, Dean’s List

Christopher Swartout, Appleton, Dean’s List

Kelsey Sweeney, Verona, Dean’s List

Kimberly Swetlik, Two Rivers, Dean’s List

Joshua Swiechowski, Appleton, Dean’s List

Benjamin Syvertson, Randolph, Dean’s List

Sean Szyperek, Wautoma, Dean’s List

Hollie Tanel, New Berlin, Dean’s List

Nicola Tassone, Appleton, Dean’s List

Joan Terry, Neenah, Dean’s List

Tosha Tessen, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Alicia Testin, Wild Rose, Dean’s List

Hue Xeng Thao, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Michael Thao, Hortonville, Dean’s List

Nou Thao, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Ser Thao, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Shelly Thao, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Marissa Theys, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Kristen Thibedeau, Madison, Dean’s List

Hannah Thiel, Hilbert, Dean’s List

Andrew Thoman, Monroe, Dean’s List

Ashley Thomas, Racine, Dean’s List

Sara Thomas, Waldo, Dean’s List

Joshua Thome, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Kali Thompson, Stratford, Dean’s List

Sitha Thor, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Tyler Thrune, Prairie Du Sac, Dean’s List

Julie Thums, Westboro, Dean’s List

Ryan Thurk, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Tiffany Tielens, Neenah, Dean’s List

Jamie Tikkanen, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Torie Timmers, Phillips, Dean’s List

Lindsey Tipton, Big Bend, Dean’s List

Trae Titus, Sun Prairie, Dean’s List

Alicia Tollefson, Crystal Falls, Dean’s List

MaryKathyrine Tran, Marshfield, Dean’s List

Matthew Trantow, Manawa, Dean’s List

Kayla Trimberger, Slinger, Dean’s List

Tami Trochinski, Neenah, Dean’s List

Samuel Troz, Sun Prairie, Dean’s List

Taylor Truttmann, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Vishwajit Tuchscherer, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jennifer Tucker, Salem, Dean’s List

Megan Tyjeski, Wisconsin Rapids, Dean’s List

Jason Ulman, Appleton, Dean’s List

Natalie Unger, Malone, Dean’s List

Kimberly Vail, West Bend, Dean’s List

Natanahel Vallejo Montas, Appleton, Dean’s List

Amanda Van Boxtel, Seymour, Dean’s List

Alexandra Van Cuyk, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Melissa Van Enkenvort, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Daniel Van Ryzin, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Julia Van Veldhuisen, Janesville, Dean’s List

Eric Vande Slunt, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Shanel Vande Yacht, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Molly Vanden Avond, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Kayla Vandenbush, Greenleaf, Dean’s List

Tracy Vander Heyden, Suamico, Dean’s List

Erica Vander Mause, Fort Atkinson, Dean’s List

Bradley Vander Zanden, Appleton, Dean’s List

Yer Vang, Appleton, Dean’s List

Joseph Vanremortel, De Pere, Dean’s List

Dalton Venden, Waterloo, Dean’s List

Daniel Vogt, Mount Horeb, Dean’s List

Kayla Voissem, Neenah, Dean’s List

Carly Wahl, Tomahawk, Dean’s List

Kailee Wahler, Twin Lakes, Dean’s List

David Wahn, Plainfield, Dean’s List

Brittany Walder, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Llora Waldman, Wausau, Dean’s List

Elise Walker, Watertown, Dean’s List

Melissa Walker, West Bend, Dean’s List

Maci Wallace, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Samantha Wallenta, Racine, Dean’s List

Erin Wallis, Eagle River, Dean’s List

Amy Wallschlaeger, Jackson, Dean’s List

Samantha Wallschlaeger, Sobieski, Dean’s List

Jenna Walther, Sussex, Dean’s List

Joseph Wanta, Wausau, Dean’s List

Chelsey Wasielewski, Greendale, Dean’s List

Amy Wasnidge, Appleton, Dean’s List

Keely Watson, Green Lake, Dean’s List

Eric Weaver, De Forest, Dean’s List

Rachel Weber, Jackson, Dean’s List

Kieran Weed, Eldorado, Dean’s List

Taylor Weeden, Stoughton, Dean’s List

Julie Wein, Menomonee Falls, Dean’s List

Nicole Weiss, Racine, Dean’s List

Patricia Weitzel, Racine, Dean’s List

Stephanie Welsh, Sun Prairie, Dean’s List

Stephanie Wenzlaff, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Kathryn Werner, West Bend, Dean’s List

Brynn Wessberg, Wales, Dean’s List

Julie Wethered, Slinger, Dean’s List

Stephanie Wheeler, Neenah, Dean’s List

Amy White, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Erik White, East Troy, Dean’s List

Katherine White, Muskego, Dean’s List

Kealoha White, Milton, Dean’s List

Kristy White, Greenville, Dean’s List

Kristin Wick, New Richmond, Dean’s List

Hannah Wickman, Luxemburg, Dean’s List

Kathryn Wiedmeyer, Waukesha, Dean’s List

Alison Wieland, Stratford, Dean’s List

Kelsey Wieneke, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Rachel Wierzba, Sturgeon Bay, Dean’s List

Traci Wiess, Waterford, Dean’s List

Megan Wildish, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jodi Wilhelm, Birnamwood, Dean’s List

Natalie Wilke, Waunakee, Dean’s List

Nikita Willeford, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Nicholas Williams, Neenah, Dean’s List

Richard Williams, Milwaukee, Dean’s List

Stephanie Williams, Lomira, Dean’s List

Ashleigh Wilm, Waterford, Dean’s List

Josh Winch, Vesper, Dean’s List

Cory Wipperfurth, De Forest, Dean’s List

Kristie Wirth, Richfield, Dean’s List

Sara Wirtz, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Michael Witt, Green Bay, Dean’s List

Amy Witz, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Monica Wochos, Greenleaf, Dean’s List

Andrea Woda, Pewaukee, Dean’s List

Sarah Wojahn, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Cecilie Wojciehowski, Porterfield, Dean’s List

Heather Wolf, Appleton, Dean’s List

Matthew Wolfert, Sheboygan Falls, Dean’s List

Samantha Wolinski, Sheboygan Falls, Dean’s List

Jenifer Wondra, Neenah, Dean’s List

Jack Workman, Franklin, Dean’s List

Emily Wrzinski, Ripon, Dean’s List

Peter Wu, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Jordan Wuest, Fond Du Lac, Dean’s List

Melinda Wulf, New London, Dean’s List

Chee Xiong, Eldorado, Dean’s List

Pa Ker Xiong, Sheboygan, Dean’s List

Bin Yang, Hangzhou, Dean’s List

Hlee Yang, Wausau, Dean’s List

Hnub Yang, Manitowoc, Dean’s List

David Yoblonski, Oshkosh, Dean’s List

Katie Young, Waterford, Dean’s List

James Zarling, Brillion, Dean’s List

Katelyn Zeamer, Jackson, Dean’s List

Rilee Zeinert, Hilbert, Dean’s List

Jennifer Zemlicka, Grafton, Dean’s List

Katie Zenner, Slinger, Dean’s List

Kayla Zillmer, Hartland, Dean’s List

Sarah Zillmer, Eagle River, Dean’s List

Lisa Ziltner, Monroe, Dean’s List

Joshua Zimmer, Rosendale, Dean’s List

Kimberly Zimmer, West Bend, Dean’s List

Whitley Zimmer, Ladysmith, Dean’s List

Molly Jo Zornow, Combined Locks, Dean’s List

Lyndsay Zuleger, Kaukauna, Dean’s List

Honor Roll

Agaila Abba Hemeida, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Amelia Abraham, Omro, Honor Roll

Sarah Abraham, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

John Ackerman, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jamie Adamski, Pulaski, Honor Roll

Kalie Adler, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Valerie Agee, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Amber Ahlquist, Menasha, Honor Roll

Kathryn Aikens, Pleasant Prairie, Honor Roll

Kevin Airaudi, West Bend, Honor Roll

Emily Akin, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Zachary Akin, De Pere, Honor Roll

Hisham Al Bulushi, Doha, Honor Roll

Humoud Alajlan, Kuwait City, Honor Roll

Manal Alassaf, Edgerton, Honor Roll

Molly Albert, Reedsburg, Honor Roll

Chloe Albrecht, Greenville, Honor Roll

Lindsay Albrecht, Appleton, Honor Roll

Ashlyn Aldrich, Burlington, Honor Roll

Travis Aleff, Sheboygan Falls, Honor Roll

Anna Alger, Sobieski, Honor Roll

Amber All, Neenah, Honor Roll

Megan Allen, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Jessica Alt, Franklin, Honor Roll

Daniel Altieri, Appleton, Honor Roll

Emily Altmann, Milladore, Honor Roll

Nicholas Ambrose, Muskego, Honor Roll

Sarah Amenda, Belmont, Honor Roll

Daniel Amundson, Madison, Honor Roll

Brittany Anderla, Menominee, Honor Roll

Ashley Andersen, Franklin, Honor Roll

Angela Anderson, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Angela Anderson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Angelia Anderson, Elmwood, Honor Roll

Danielle Anderson, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Dorothy Anderson, Antigo, Honor Roll

Jacee Anderson, Crandon, Honor Roll

Kara Anderson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kayla Anderson, Woodruff, Honor Roll

Samantha Anderson, Appleton, Honor Roll

Samantha Anderson, Eau Claire, Honor Roll

William Anderson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Neal Andrist, Marinette, Honor Roll

Sylvia Annis, Lindenhurst, Honor Roll

Paul Antczak, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Taylor Anthonsen, Kenosha, Honor Roll

Shannon Apel, Madison, Honor Roll

Carissa Apfelbeck, Mayville, Honor Roll

Branden Apitz, Isanti, Honor Roll

Benjamin Aprill, Seymour, Honor Roll

Kenneth Arbour, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Sharon Arbtin, Racine, Honor Roll

Michelle Arenz, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Stefanie Armstrong, Kennesaw, Honor Roll

Julie Arnold, Appleton, Honor Roll

Bryan Aschenbrenner, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Mary Aschenbrenner, Oneida, Honor Roll

Megan Ashbaugh, Oak Creek, Honor Roll

Ashley Ashton, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jordan Ashwood, Appleton, Honor Roll

Susan Asselin, Sheboygan Falls, Honor Roll

Megan Augustson, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Micheal Austin, Oxford, Honor Roll

Beth Baar, Wautoma, Honor Roll

Devin Bach, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Kelsey Backlund, Presque Isle, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Backus, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Mitchell Badeau, Merrill, Honor Roll

Alyssa Baehman, Omro, Honor Roll

Megan Baer, Richfield, Honor Roll

Malorie Baker, Franklin, Honor Roll

Tiffany Baker, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Austin Baldwin, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ari Balkin, Verona, Honor Roll

Andrew Balliet, Appleton, Honor Roll

Ethan Bamke, Slinger, Honor Roll

Martin Bangart, Hopkinsville, Honor Roll

Ashley Banike, Salem, Honor Roll

Emily Banta, Omro, Honor Roll

Kari Barelmann, Cedarburg, Honor Roll

Katherine Bares, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Alison Barger, Blue Mounds, Honor Roll

Rachel Barman, Waunakee, Honor Roll

Ethan Barrette, Mineral Point, Honor Roll

Rebeka Bartel, Chilton, Honor Roll

Sarah Bartels, Columbus, Honor Roll

Amy Bartelt, Chilton, Honor Roll

Kimberly Barth, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ronald Basler, Appleton, Honor Roll

Mathew Bastian, Neenah, Honor Roll

Kassondra Batchelor, Owen, Honor Roll

Amanda Bates, Campbellsport, Honor Roll

Chad Bauer, Oak Creek, Honor Roll

Kory Bauer, Waterloo, Honor Roll

Amber Baugnet, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Catherine Baumgart, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Nicholas Baus, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Kyle Beck, Eden, Honor Roll

Alissa Becker, Spencer, Honor Roll

Anthony Becker, Port Washington, Honor Roll

Cherie Becker, Eldorado, Honor Roll

Tabbitha Becker, Medford, Honor Roll

Hannah Bednar, Mayville, Honor Roll

Jessica Bedore, Suamico, Honor Roll

Tyler Begrow, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Matthew Behling, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Rachel Behnke, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Amber Beigel, Bancroft, Honor Roll

Lindsie Beining, Combined Locks, Honor Roll

Chelsea Bell-Sharpee, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Krista Benesh, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jessica Benson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kiel Bereiter, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Emily Berens, Racine, Honor Roll

Joseph Berenz, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Quincy Berg, Twin Lakes, Honor Roll

Alexander Berger, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jeffery Berger, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kristopher Bergh, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Angela Bergman, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kelsey Bergman, Racine, Honor Roll

Brandon Bergner, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Alec Bernander, Wisconsin Dells, Honor Roll

Alana Berthiaume, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brittany Beschta, Black Creek, Honor Roll

Kory Bestul, New Holstein, Honor Roll

Kyle Bestul, New Holstein, Honor Roll

Derek Betz, West Salem, Honor Roll

Beth Beyer, Milton, Honor Roll

Danielle Beyer, Bear Creek, Honor Roll

Michael Beyer, De Pere, Honor Roll

Anthony Bibbs, Kasson, Honor Roll

Krystyna Biel, Waterford, Honor Roll

George Bielis, Ringwood, Honor Roll

Carol Bigalke, Readfield, Honor Roll

Rachael Biggar, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Jenna Bilz, Baraboo, Honor Roll

Alexander Birkett, Hazel Green, Honor Roll

Kyle Birling, Menasha, Honor Roll

Jamie Birschbach, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Rebecca Birschbach, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Aaron Bixby, Racine, Honor Roll

Chase Bjarnarson, Washington Island, Honor Roll

Brandon Bjorkman, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Alexandria Black, Merrill, Honor Roll

Peter Blain, Mequon, Honor Roll

Leane Blais, Salisbury, Honor Roll

William Blake, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Austin Blashka, Menasha, Honor Roll

Maggie Blau, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Amanda Blaylock, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Sara Blindauer, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Charles Block, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Blohm, Neenah, Honor Roll

Caleb Bloomer, Appleton, Honor Roll

Alissa Blumreich, New London, Honor Roll

Karl Bock, Madison, Honor Roll

Ryan Bodendein, Reedsburg, Honor Roll

Janalee Bodoh, Weyauwega, Honor Roll

Kyler Boeck, Orfordville, Honor Roll

Ashley Boedecker, Fremont, Honor Roll

Jamie Boeldt, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Jessica Bohms, Belleville, Honor Roll

Caitlyn Bohn, Germantown, Honor Roll

Skyler Bohn, Grafton, Honor Roll

Bob Bojcic, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Shane Boom, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

William Borgen, Amherst, Honor Roll

Alyssa Borisch, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Maxwell Bornemann, Stockbridge, Honor Roll

Jessica Borucki, Germantown, Honor Roll

Emily Bostwick, Whitefish Bay, Honor Roll

John Botsford, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

April Boucher, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Darrick Bowers, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Eric Bowers, Greenleaf, Honor Roll

Tania Boyden, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Sarah Boyea, De Pere, Honor Roll

Lucy Boyer, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Travis Brace, Allenton, Honor Roll

Thomas Bracewell, Neenah, Honor Roll

Beau Brackey, Winona, Honor Roll

Candace Bradley, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Cheyenne Bradley, Appleton, Honor Roll

Rachel Bradley, Princeton, Honor Roll

Scott Bradley, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Amanda Bradshaw, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kyle Brady, Beaver Dam, Honor Roll

Kathryn Brandner, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Jacob Brandt, Randolph, Honor Roll

Deborah Bratten, Neenah, Honor Roll

Matthew Braun, Appleton, Honor Roll

Rebekah Braun, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Melissa Breen, Janesville, Honor Roll

Jack Breese, Hustisford, Honor Roll

Hailey Breister, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Travis Brellenthin, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Jennifer Brenner, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Gregory Bresnehan, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Erica Breuer, Allenton, Honor Roll

Kaitlyn Breuer, Red Wing, Honor Roll

Tiffany Breunig, Sauk City, Honor Roll

Sara Brewer, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Alisha Brieske, Milton, Honor Roll

Sarah Brink, Bloomington, Honor Roll

Jenna Brochtrup, Brillion, Honor Roll

Ashton Broeckel, Plymouth, Honor Roll

Ashley Brown, Wisconsin Dells, Honor Roll

Jack Brown, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jessica Brown, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Travis Brown, Menomonie, Honor Roll

Sarah Bruckschen, Cleveland, Honor Roll

Emma Bruden, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Kailey Bruner, Wausau, Honor Roll

Erich Brungraber, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Kendra Brusewitz, Shawano, Honor Roll

Brittany Brusky, Oconto Falls, Honor Roll

Tamara Bruss, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Maureen Bryden, Ripon, Honor Roll

Caleb Bublitz, Jackson, Honor Roll

Shelby Buchanan, Poynette, Honor Roll

Jasmine Buchberger, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Brandon Buchman, Waterford, Honor Roll

Jenna Buck, Honey Creek, Honor Roll

Megan Buckridge, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Kelly Buechel, Malone, Honor Roll

Kevin Buell, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Jennifer Buelow, Appleton, Honor Roll

Sarah Buerger, Oak Creek, Honor Roll

Jarrod Bunnell, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Sarah Buntrock, Cedarburg, Honor Roll

Aaron Burd, Burlington, Honor Roll

Brent Burgy, De Forest, Honor Roll

Mandy Burmeister, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Harrison Burnham, Appleton, Honor Roll

Karen Burrows, Cuba City, Honor Roll

Andrew Busch, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Matthew Busch, Appleton, Honor Roll

Samantha Buschman, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Amanda Buskov, Poynette, Honor Roll

Andrea Buss, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

William Busse, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Na Kita Butler, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kate Button, Sobieski, Honor Roll

Olivia Butts, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Courtney Buvid, Kiel, Honor Roll

Gina Buzzanca, Mequon, Honor Roll

Marissa Buzzanca, Mequon, Honor Roll

Sarah Bygd, New Richmond, Honor Roll

Deniz Cakmak, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lydia Caldwell, Arlington, Honor Roll

Wyatt Caldwell, Markesan, Honor Roll

Erin Calhoon, Brodhead, Honor Roll

Zachary Calhoon, Brodhead, Honor Roll

Alyssa Call, Verona, Honor Roll

Michael Calvert, Oconto, Honor Roll

Sara Cantlon, Holmen, Honor Roll

Janelle Caple, Beloit, Honor Roll

Joseph Carl, Fennimore, Honor Roll

Amanda Carlson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Garrett Carlson, Evansville, Honor Roll

Theresa Carpenter, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Alexander Carroll, Kimberly, Honor Roll

Alexander Carstens, Cecil, Honor Roll

Ryley Carstensen, Weston, Honor Roll

Chris Carter, Hartland, Honor Roll

Shaya Carter, Omro, Honor Roll

Kaitlyn Cartwright, Fremont, Honor Roll

Brittany Casanova, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Jaime Castillo, Appleton, Honor Roll

Kristina Cavil, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Lindsay Celichowski, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Matthew Champan, Pewaukee, Honor Roll

Michael Chang, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Connor Chapman, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kristina Charlier, De Pere, Honor Roll

Jordan Chart, Burlington, Honor Roll

Alyssa Chase, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Matthew Cherney, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Alexia Child, Lake Geneva, Honor Roll

Joseph Christensen, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lindsay Christian, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Rachel Christianson, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Elisabeth Christine, Sussex, Honor Roll

Stephanie Christopher, Muskego, Honor Roll

Nicholas Cirricione, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Amanda Ciske, Fort Atkinson, Honor Roll

John Cismoski, New London, Honor Roll

Jeremy Clausing, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Anna Clayton, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Katie Cleland, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Allison Cleveland, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Benjamin Cleveland, Dresser, Honor Roll

Cassandra Clough, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Jordin Clough, Neenah, Honor Roll

Kacie Coates, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kayla Coates, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Shelby Coats, Waterford, Honor Roll

Bekka Coenen, Fremont, Honor Roll

Jessica Coenen, Neenah, Honor Roll

Emira Cohodar, Neenah, Honor Roll

Kyle Colburn, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Diane Cole, Ripon, Honor Roll

Anne Coleman, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Nicholas Collar, Appleton, Honor Roll

Janelle Collins, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jacob Colstrom, Andover, Honor Roll

Lisa Condor, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Cullin Conklin, Sheboygan Falls, Honor Roll

Allison Conley, Appleton, Honor Roll

David Conley, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Shane Conner, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Britny Conrad, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Heather Conroy, Wisconsin Dells, Honor Roll

Jennifer Cook, Arbor Vitae, Honor Roll

Andrew Coons, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Katelyn Copeland, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Morgan Copeland, Footville, Honor Roll

Molly Cornette, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Jennifer Costa, Hartland, Honor Roll

Jessica Cotterill, Markesan, Honor Roll

Daniel Courtney, Allenton, Honor Roll

Kristyn Coyne, Hales Corners, Honor Roll

Melissa Crane, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Keegan Cronin, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Abbey Crossman, Neenah, Honor Roll

Anne Cummins, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Alexander Cunningham, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Anne Curtis, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Kasey Custer, Madison, Honor Roll

Angela Czaja, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Brianna Czech, Merrill, Honor Roll

Arthur D’Amato, Wausau, Honor Roll

Amber D’Angelo, Plymouth, Honor Roll

Kathryn Daggett, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Michelle Dahlke, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Daley, Appleton, Honor Roll

Sarah Daniel, Sussex, Honor Roll

Jennifer Daniels, Burlington, Honor Roll

Jordyn Danielski, Denmark, Honor Roll

Corey Danley, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Jacob Davel, Port Washington, Honor Roll

Brin Davies, Fitchburg, Honor Roll

Camille Davis, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Daniel Davis, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Nicholas Davison, Markesan, Honor Roll

Andrea Davisson, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Ashley DeBruin, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Kara DeLaet, Wausaukee, Honor Roll

Andrew DeRuyter, De Pere, Honor Roll

Jacob DeVries, Randolph, Honor Roll

Abby Decker, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lynn Decker, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Trevor Dehart, Neenah, Honor Roll

Meghan Dehne, Elkhart Lake, Honor Roll

Michael Delain, Appleton, Honor Roll

April Delfosse, Brussels, Honor Roll

Ryan Delwiche, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Trey Demler, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Sadie Dempsey, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Thomas Denego, Ethete, Honor Roll

Amanda Denor, Cato, Honor Roll

Brian Denor, Cato, Honor Roll

Brandi Deptula, Menasha, Honor Roll

Lindsey Derber, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Stephanie Dercks, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Philip Derge, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Blake Derks, Kimberly, Honor Roll

Blair Des Jardin, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Michael Dettlaff, De Pere, Honor Roll

Courtney Dettman, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Nicole Devcich, Franklin, Honor Roll

Alex Dewitt, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Alyssa Dichraff, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Heather Dickerson, Weyauwega, Honor Roll

Christine Dickert, Racine, Honor Roll

Kathryn Dickert, Racine, Honor Roll

Jacob Diederich, Malone, Honor Roll

Olivia Diedrich, Omro, Honor Roll

Austin Dieter, Sparta, Honor Roll

Kali Dietschweiler, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Tyler Dillenburg, Shawano, Honor Roll

Molly Dittberner, Lodi, Honor Roll

Trang Do, Appleton, Honor Roll

Amanda Dodson, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Amanda Doherty, Deerfield, Honor Roll

Lisa Dolinar, Bend, Honor Roll

Carolyn Dolnik, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Jennifer Doris, Appleton, Honor Roll

Taylor Dorn, Greenville, Honor Roll

Kenneth Dornburg, Port Washington, Honor Roll

Brianna Dorner, Baraboo, Honor Roll

Amy Dowling, Neenah, Honor Roll

Brittney Doxtator, Chilton, Honor Roll

Joseph Draven, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Jasmine Draxler, Appleton, Honor Roll

Alyssa Driessen, Appleton, Honor Roll

Tanya Dring, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Cassandra Drury, Merrill, Honor Roll

Ashley Duckart, Maribel, Honor Roll

Bradley Duggan, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Scott Duginski, Appleton, Honor Roll

Zachary Dunton, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Nathaniel Duren, West Bend, Honor Roll

Alyson Dutkiewicz, Muskego, Honor Roll

Jordan Dvorak, Mishicot, Honor Roll

Edward Dwyer, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Trevor Dyreson, Deerfield, Honor Roll

Crystal Dziadosz, Cudahy, Honor Roll

Robert Ebert, West Bend, Honor Roll

Christopher Ebertz, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Robyn Eggert, Woodridge, Honor Roll

Casey Ehler, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Rebekah Ehlert, Antigo, Honor Roll

Andrew Eichstaedt, Appleton, Honor Roll

Travis Elkins, Little Suamico, Honor Roll

Anthony Ellenbecker, Merrill, Honor Roll

Ahnna Ellingsworth, Algoma, Honor Roll

Jacquelyn Emmerich, Mondovi, Honor Roll

Kaitlin Engle, Waupaca, Honor Roll

Nick Engle, Amherst, Honor Roll

Brett Englebert, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Alyson Eparvier, Peshtigo, Honor Roll

Harold Epright, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Alyssa Erickson, Iola, Honor Roll

Jessica Erkfitz, West Allis, Honor Roll

Amanda Esser, Sullivan, Honor Roll

Jennifer Esser, De Forest, Honor Roll

Megan Etten, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Blake Evenson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Bradley Evenson, Valders, Honor Roll

Holly Evers, Appleton, Honor Roll

Evan Falch, Madison, Honor Roll

Tara Fallier, Brillion, Honor Roll

Jeffrey Fallona, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Melanie Farber, Reedsburg, Honor Roll

Michelle Farr, Oak Creek, Honor Roll

Genevieve Faucher, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kyle Fay, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Michael Feagles, Menasha, Honor Roll

Christina Fedran, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Sarah Feldbruegge, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Amanda Felle, Racine, Honor Roll

Amanda Fenske, West Bend, Honor Roll

Jonathon Fernandez, Appleton, Honor Roll

Cody Fero, North Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Giovanna Ferrante, Madison, Honor Roll

Trista Fick, Amberg, Honor Roll

Rose Filipiak, Fort Atkinson, Honor Roll

Patrick Filtz, West Bend, Honor Roll

Mandie Finley, Ripon, Honor Roll

Daniel Finnegan, Appleton, Honor Roll

Brittany Fischer, Slinger, Honor Roll

Mallory Fischer, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Kayla Fisher, Saint Francis, Honor Roll

Brady Flaherty, Centuria, Honor Roll

Kelsey Flanagan, New London, Honor Roll

Alesha Flannery, Antigo, Honor Roll

Destiny Fleischmann, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Amy Fletcher, Greenville, Honor Roll

Joseph Fletcher, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Chelsie Flink, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Andrew Foegen, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Daniel Fogarty, Columbus, Honor Roll

Debra Forbes, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Hannah Forcey, Appleton, Honor Roll

Ashley Foster, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Breanna Foth, Marshfield, Honor Roll

Marisa Fowler, Saukville, Honor Roll

Eric Framke, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Karen Framnes, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kristin Francies, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Benjamin Franck, Weston, Honor Roll

Angela Frank, Merrill, Honor Roll

Gus Frank, Mayville, Honor Roll

Taylor Frank, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Jessica Franzen, Plymouth, Honor Roll

Nathan Franzke, Appleton, Honor Roll

Paul Franzowiak, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Laura Frassetto, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Jenessa Freck, Mequon, Honor Roll

Hannah Fredenberg, Kewaskum, Honor Roll

Michael Fredericks, Superior, Honor Roll

Hannah Freiberg, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Sarah Freimuth, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jaclyn Freund, Malone, Honor Roll

Kelly Friedrichsen, Marshfield, Honor Roll

Jamie Fritz, Pewaukee, Honor Roll

Tyler Frodl, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Nicole Froehlich, Belleville, Honor Roll

Vincent Gain, Waupaca, Honor Roll

Kaitlin Galow, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

James Ganzer, Kenosha, Honor Roll

Megan Garske, Poynette, Honor Roll

Carie Gauthier, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jessica Gebert, Kronenwetter, Honor Roll

Samantha Gehl, Hilbert, Honor Roll

Jacob Gehrz, Racine, Honor Roll

Alexis Geiger, Antigo, Honor Roll

Kelsey Geiger, Appleton, Honor Roll

Chelsea Gendusa, Amherst, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Gerharz, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Gerondale, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Jessica Gerth, Lomira, Honor Roll

Mara Geurts, Greenleaf, Honor Roll

Maggie Giesie, Excelsior, Honor Roll

Kurt Gilane, South Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Kayla Gilbertson, Appleton, Honor Roll

Emily Gill, Wauwatosa, Honor Roll

Jonathon Gimenez, Berlin, Honor Roll

Jennifer Gingras, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Katelyn Girard, Omro, Honor Roll

Zachary Glaeser, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Anthony Glaser, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Jessica Glaser, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Melanie Gledhill, Neenah, Honor Roll

Matthew Glenzer, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Rebeccah Glick, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Tracy Goetsch, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Josie Golla, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Jennifer Golz, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kortney Gonnering, Seymour, Honor Roll

Philip Gorecki, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Sarah Gorski, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jacob Gosz, Appleton, Honor Roll

Danielle Gradecki, South Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Kyle Graham, Muskego, Honor Roll

Luis Granados, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Eric Graner, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Chase Granzow, Oak Creek, Honor Roll

Peter Gray, Baileys Harbor, Honor Roll

Lisa Grebe, Greenville, Honor Roll

Anthony Greco, Kenosha, Honor Roll

James Green, Oostburg, Honor Roll

Kendra Green, Bristol, Honor Roll

Nicole Green, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Maggie Greeninger, Appleton, Honor Roll

Timothy Greenwood, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Michelle Griesbach, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jordan Grissman, Appleton, Honor Roll

Peter Groehler, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Jaci Grooters, Woodruff, Honor Roll

Jacob Gross, Monroe, Honor Roll

Sarah Grotegut, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Anna Grove, Columbus, Honor Roll

Jason Grube, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kayla Gruse, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Justin Guagliardo, Eagle, Honor Roll

Molly Guendert, Wauwatosa, Honor Roll

Erin Gulan, Hurley, Honor Roll

Cori Gumz, Omro, Honor Roll

Justin Gunderson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brittany Gunville, Delavan, Honor Roll

Carley Gussert, Wrightstown, Honor Roll

Amber Gutermann, Campbellsport, Honor Roll

Jeffrey Guth, Monroe, Honor Roll

Samantha Gutjahr, Appleton, Honor Roll

Gregory Haag, Marshall, Honor Roll

Brittany Haas, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kyle Haas, Appleton, Honor Roll

Lauren Haas, Sauk City, Honor Roll

Kendell Hack, Fort Atkinson, Honor Roll

Dustin Hackbarth, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ryan Hackbarth, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Michael Hainstock, Janesville, Honor Roll

Seneca Haley, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Edward Hall, Kimberly, Honor Roll

Jessica Hameister, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brianna Hamilton, Franklin, Honor Roll

Madison Hamilton, Trevor, Honor Roll

Amanda Hammond, Butte Des Morts, Honor Roll

Janae Handel, Prairie Du Sac, Honor Roll

Jacob Hanke, Wausau, Honor Roll

Brady Hansen, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Casey Hansen, Greenleaf, Honor Roll

Kenneth Hanson, Elkhorn, Honor Roll

Matthew Hanson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Phillip Harder, Oostburg, Honor Roll

Brian Hardy, Bristol, Honor Roll

Brandy Hargett, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Stacy Harmeling, Oostburg, Honor Roll

Brian Harrah, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Kathryn Harris, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Matthew Harris, Appleton, Honor Roll

Amy Hartl, Marshfield, Honor Roll

Melissa Harvey, Kingsford, Honor Roll

Emily Hass, Shawano, Honor Roll

Jessica Hauke, Franklin, Honor Roll

Jacob Hawes, Burlington, Honor Roll

Tony Hawley, Freedom, Honor Roll

Lisa Hawn, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Rabar Hawramy, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Nathaniel Hayes, Omro, Honor Roll

Ryan Heath, Merrill, Honor Roll

Peter Hebl, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Thomas Heether, Racine, Honor Roll

Briana Heimark, Waterford, Honor Roll

Alexandria Heimmermann, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Kyle Heimstead, Savage, Honor Roll

Amanda Hein, East Troy, Honor Roll

Katee Heisel, La Farge, Honor Roll

Courtney Heling, Shawano, Honor Roll

Melissa Hellen, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Arden Helm, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Sarah Helmuth, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brent Hemb, Verona, Honor Roll

Megan Hemstrom, Neillsville, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Henderson, Sturtevant, Honor Roll

Kelly Hendrickson, Mount Calvary, Honor Roll

Tannor Henke, Baraboo, Honor Roll

Theresa Henke, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Katie Hepp, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Her, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Megan Heraly, Appleton, Honor Roll

Sarah Herbst, Berlin, Honor Roll

Heather Herman, Omro, Honor Roll

Matt Herminath, New London, Honor Roll

Christopher Hernday, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Matthew Herrbold, Menasha, Honor Roll

Sylvia Hersh, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Christian Hert, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ian Hesiak, Cudahy, Honor Roll

Kevin Heyer, Wausau, Honor Roll

Shane Heyrman, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Nathan Hibbard, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

McKenzie Hicks, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Ross Hietpas, Appleton, Honor Roll

Kelli Higbee, Edgerton, Honor Roll

Allison Higgins, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Katelyn Hill, Burlington, Honor Roll

Nicholas Hillary, Oregon, Honor Roll

Wendy Hilmershausen, Marathon, Honor Roll

Jessica Hilt, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Brenton Hinch, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Kassandra Hinz, Waupaca, Honor Roll

Jordan Hinze, Poynette, Honor Roll

Karl Hockerman, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Christopher Hoefs, Port Washington, Honor Roll

Kristin Hoff, Menasha, Honor Roll

Kara Hoffius, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Andrew Hoffman, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Cheyenne Hoffman, Stratford, Honor Roll

Jerald Hofman, Oakfield, Honor Roll

Andrew Hogan, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kaelyn Hogan, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Kristin Hogan, Little Suamico, Honor Roll

Melissa Hogfeldt, Poplar, Honor Roll

Colleen Hohensee, Clintonville, Honor Roll

Jacey Holcomb, Oregon, Honor Roll

Melanie Hollman, Geneva, Honor Roll

Tyler Hollnagel, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Alex Holmes, Verona, Honor Roll

Cassandra Holzman, Hartford, Honor Roll

Rebecca Holzmann, Mount Calvary, Honor Roll

Linda Holzschuh, Menasha, Honor Roll

Carly Hood, Eau Claire, Honor Roll

Marybeth Hordyk, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Tawny Hornes, Neenah, Honor Roll

Seth Horst, Slinger, Honor Roll

Victoria Horstman, Sparta, Honor Roll

Lance Hougdahl, Turtle Lake, Honor Roll

Breanna Houk, Pewaukee, Honor Roll

Sara Houle, Greenville, Honor Roll

Adam Howe, Appleton, Honor Roll

Sydney Howell, Roberts, Honor Roll

Calli Hoyt, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Haoxuan Huang, N/a, Honor Roll

Natalie Huber, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Taylor Huber, Greendale, Honor Roll

Samantha Huck, North Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Patrick Hudak, Appleton, Honor Roll

Aubrey Huelsbeck, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Amber Huerth, Poy Sippi, Honor Roll

Heather Huettl, Wabeno, Honor Roll

Leah Huff, Menasha, Honor Roll

Christopher Huinker, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Joshua Hull, Bonduel, Honor Roll

Hannah Humburg, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Devin Hundt, Fort Atkinson, Honor Roll

James Hungerford, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Becklyn Hunter, Rockford, Honor Roll

Evan Hussinger, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Paige Hutchings, Thorp, Honor Roll

Brittney Hutchinson, Geneva, Honor Roll

Michael Huth, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ashley Isaac, Eldorado, Honor Roll

Bridget Isnardi, Roberts, Honor Roll

Jennifer Jacob, Neenah, Honor Roll

Nicole Jacobs, Franksville, Honor Roll

Kari Jacobsen, Burlington, Honor Roll

Jonathan Jacobson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jordan Jacobson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Stephanie Jahn, Deerfield, Honor Roll

Carrie Jahnke, Oconto Falls, Honor Roll

Jordan Jakubek, Neenah, Honor Roll

Aaron James, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Morgan James, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Jessica Janda, Neenah, Honor Roll

Parker Janes, Evansville, Honor Roll

Jacquelin Jankiewicz, Cambridge, Honor Roll

Brooke Jansen, Appleton, Honor Roll

Stephanie Jansen, Appleton, Honor Roll

Brad Janssen, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Emily Janssen, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Lauryn Jashinsky, Franklin, Honor Roll

Salma Javeed, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Curtis Jeffords, Bayfield, Honor Roll

Cameron Jeglum, New Glarus, Honor Roll

Rebecca Jenkinson, Berlin, Honor Roll

Zachary Jennings, Lake Geneva, Honor Roll

Emily Jens, Plymouth, Honor Roll

Michael Jesowshek, Campbellsport, Honor Roll

Nicholas Jirschele, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Michelle Joers, Johnson Creek, Honor Roll

Joseph Johanek, Appleton, Honor Roll

Kristian Johannes, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jennifer Johanning, Highland, Honor Roll

Andrew Johnson, Janesville, Honor Roll

Bradley Johnson, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Johnson, Hartford, Honor Roll

James Johnson, Twin Lakes, Honor Roll

Jena Johnson, Two Rivers, Honor Roll

Michael Johnson, Berlin, Honor Roll

Nicole Johnson, Beaver Dam, Honor Roll

Olivia Johnson, Orfordville, Honor Roll

Rachel Johnson, West Bend, Honor Roll

Rebecca Johnson, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Shannon Johnson, Burlington, Honor Roll

Tera Johnson, De Pere, Honor Roll

Tina Johnson, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Torri Johnson, Ontario, Honor Roll

Kesley Jones, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Angela Jopp, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Dale Jorgenson, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Luke Joswick, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Victoria Jowett, De Pere, Honor Roll

Brittany Junck, Appleton, Honor Roll

Michael Jungck, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jonathan Junk, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Robyn Just, De Pere, Honor Roll

Courtney Kabara, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Robert Kachel, La Crosse, Honor Roll

Ericka Kaczmarzyk, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Emily Kaegi, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Skye Kaehny, West Bend, Honor Roll

Zachary Kaiser, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Trina Kalamarz, Pewaukee, Honor Roll

Christine Kalies, Denver, Honor Roll

Katelyn Kane, Glenbeulah, Honor Roll

Kristin Kane, Wausau, Honor Roll

Kaitlin Kapitan, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Chloe Karageorgiou, Burnsville, Honor Roll

Lucas Karls, Kiel, Honor Roll

Broderick Karmenzind, Ripon, Honor Roll

Shannon Karnopp, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Todd Karsten, Iron Ridge, Honor Roll

Nick Kartechner, Waupun, Honor Roll

Shannon Kasbohm, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Kayla Kasper, Two Rivers, Honor Roll

Danielle Kasten, Wausau, Honor Roll

Kayla Kasten, Appleton, Honor Roll

Nicholas Kaufman, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Jeremy Kautz, Menasha, Honor Roll

Kelly Keating, Stoughton, Honor Roll

Emily Keberlein, Menasha, Honor Roll

Zachary Keefe, Grafton, Honor Roll

Travis Kellner, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Kristen Kelly, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Shelby Kelso, Verona, Honor Roll

Johannah Kempfert, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Melissa Kempken, Burlington, Honor Roll

Tiffany Kennedy, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Robert Kern, North Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Allysa Kerscher, Florence, Honor Roll

Amanda Kersten, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Jessica Kersten, Hilbert, Honor Roll

Emily Kersting, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Allison Kerwin, Delafield, Honor Roll

Samantha Key, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Kyle Kiefer, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Kiel, Union Grove, Honor Roll

Chelsea Kierszh, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Christin Kilanowski, Omro, Honor Roll

Taylor Kiley, Omro, Honor Roll

Bora Kim, Seoul, Honor Roll

Han Byul Kim, Uijeongbu, Gyeonggido, Honor Roll

Joshua Kimball, Neenah, Honor Roll

Lauren Kind, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Mikaela Kinderman, Neenah, Honor Roll

Bobbie-Jo King, Columbus, Honor Roll

Jordan King, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Logan Kinyon, Eldorado, Honor Roll

Hannah Kirk, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Roan Kirschbaum, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jesse Klein, Appleton, Honor Roll

Katelyn Klein, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Sarah Klein, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Steven Klein, Grafton, Honor Roll

Patrick Klepp, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Danielle Kleveno, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Donald Klitz, Markesan, Honor Roll

Taylor Kloehn, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Jennifer Kloes, Neenah, Honor Roll

Matthew Klusendorf, Dodgeville, Honor Roll

Joseph Knafelc, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Austin Knepprath, Plymouth, Honor Roll

VeiJzahn Knight, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Hannah Knowlton, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Denise Knudsen, New London, Honor Roll

Lindsey Kobes, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Daniel Kobin, Cedarburg, Honor Roll

Amanda Koch, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kelley Koebler, Janesville, Honor Roll

Karlee Koehler, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kenneth Koehler, Menomonie, Honor Roll

Amber Koeune, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Zachary Kohlbeck, Wausau, Honor Roll

Jenna Kohout, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Benjamin Kokjohn, Kimberly, Honor Roll

Ashley Koll, Lomira, Honor Roll

Wade Kollberg, Appleton, Honor Roll

Michael Koller, Pearson, Honor Roll

Amanda Kollmann, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Danielle Kolman, Muscoda, Honor Roll

Heidi Kolonko, Ashland, Honor Roll

Bobbi Kolstad, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Sarah Komasa, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Kayla Kondracki, La Crosse, Honor Roll

Aaron Konitzer, Abrams, Honor Roll

Katherine Konop, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Brandon Kopetsky, Appleton, Honor Roll

Molly Kopplin, Watertown, Honor Roll

Kendra Kordus, Schofield, Honor Roll

Ian Korsch, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Briana Kortbein, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Michael Koteles, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lisabeth Kotenberg, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Melanie Kotze, Appleton, Honor Roll

Katrina Kovacs, Black Creek, Honor Roll

Ekaterin Kovatch, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Sara Kramer, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ryan Kramlich, Appleton, Honor Roll

Ashley Kraus, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Carissa Krause, Fort Atkinson, Honor Roll

Alyssa Krautkramer, Kewaskum, Honor Roll

Kevin Krebsbach, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Theodore Krenke, Fremont, Honor Roll

Jill Kriese, Appleton, Honor Roll

Marie Kroehn, Altoona, Honor Roll

Krista Kroeninger, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Jeremy Kroll, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ross Kroll, Elkhorn, Honor Roll

Kevin Kropp, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lauren Krouse, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Matthew Krueger, Hilbert, Honor Roll

Staci Krueger, West Allis, Honor Roll

Lauren Krulatz-Johnson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Adam Krumberger, Poynette, Honor Roll

Meghan Kubesh, Albany, Honor Roll

Tara Kubichka, Chilton, Honor Roll

Heather Kuechenmeister, Wausau, Honor Roll

Steven Kuecker, Lomira, Honor Roll

Natasha Kuehl, Watertown, Honor Roll

Christopher Kuehnl, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Megan Kuether, Neenah, Honor Roll

Mason Kuhn, Pardeeville, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Kulinski, Hustisford, Honor Roll

Mathew Kumbier, Neenah, Honor Roll

Andrea Kunkel, Ripon, Honor Roll

Emily Kust, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Katie Kwas, Menasha, Honor Roll

Michelle LaBerge, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

David LaGrange, Onalaska, Honor Roll

Taylor Lackey, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Karen Ladley, Crystal Lake, Honor Roll

Mitchell Ladwig, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Magdala Laguerre, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kris Laho, Bristol, Honor Roll

Samantha Lakin, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Jesse Lallier, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Janelle Lang-Piette, Slinger, Honor Roll

Carly Lange, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Nicholas Lange, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Valerie Langkau, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lao Lao, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Mary Laphayvanh, Racine, Honor Roll

Samantha Latham, Howards Grove, Honor Roll

Allison Laudolff, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Kelli Laufenberg, Waunakee, Honor Roll

Maximilan Laumann, Random Lake, Honor Roll

Alexandria Lawver, Beloit, Honor Roll

Shelby Lay, Marshall, Honor Roll

Katlin LeGrave, Casco, Honor Roll

Henri LeMieux, Appleton, Honor Roll

Amanda Leach, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Amy Leach, West Bend, Honor Roll

Chao Lee, Appleton, Honor Roll

Ka Lee, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Kou Lee, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lang Lee Lee, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Pachoua Blai Lee, Wausau, Honor Roll

Soua Lee, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Leeman, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jennifer Lehnerz, West Bend, Honor Roll

Sharon Leiter, Omro, Honor Roll

Maggie Lemieux, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Courtney Lemke, Oconto Falls, Honor Roll

Brittany Lemmenes, Waupun, Honor Roll

Ashley Lemmer, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ashley Lenz, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Megan Lenz, Saint Germain, Honor Roll

Ben Lepak, Custer, Honor Roll

Carly Leu, Waupun, Honor Roll

Catherine Lewis, Horicon, Honor Roll

Robin Lewis, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jacob Liban, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Nathan Liddick, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Matthew Liefke, Ripon, Honor Roll

Jessica Liegel, Plain, Honor Roll

Lori Ligocki, West Allis, Honor Roll

Cassandra Lindholm, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Erin Lindsey, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Molly Linn, Hancock, Honor Roll

Tamika Linwood, Appleton, Honor Roll

Tyler Linzmeier, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Ann Linzmeyer, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Andrea Lippert, Edgerton, Honor Roll

Amanda Littel, Madison, Honor Roll

Nicholas Lodl, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Andria Loether, Sauk City, Honor Roll

Samantha Loew, Burnett, Honor Roll

Aaron Lofberg, Random Lake, Honor Roll

Sara Logerquist, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kelsey Londo, Janesville, Honor Roll

Brielle Londre, Menasha, Honor Roll

Jordan Lopas, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Alma Lopez Lara, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jacob Loppnow, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Choua Lor, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brianna Lorenzen, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Jesse Losse, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jordan Lubeck, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Chloe Luck, Appleton, Honor Roll

Benjamin Ludtke, Lyons, Honor Roll

Annette Lueck, Rosendale, Honor Roll

Eric Lueptow, Ripon, Honor Roll

Allison Lumsden, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Sara Lund, Reedsville, Honor Roll

Sarah Lund, Janesville, Honor Roll

Abigail Lundt, Shawano, Honor Roll

Heather Lundwall, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Jeffrey Lytle, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Charlotte Machalik, Racine, Honor Roll

Connor Madison, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Kayla Madsen, Richfield, Honor Roll

Rochelle Maertz, Greenville, Honor Roll

Megan Magelitz, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Alyssa Maglio, Whitefish Bay, Honor Roll

Justin Mahlik, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Jamie Mahn, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Allison Mahnke, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Karissa Maier, Appleton, Honor Roll

Samuel Maier, Middleton, Honor Roll

Michelle Maiman, Greenville, Honor Roll

Lindsey Makuski, Custer, Honor Roll

Jack Maliszewski, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Emily Mallek, Plover, Honor Roll

Kierryn Malone, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Malouf, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brittany Malueg, Appleton, Honor Roll

Evan Maly, Neenah, Honor Roll

Michael Mandujano, Oak Creek, Honor Roll

Natalie Manion, Belleville, Honor Roll

Tyler Manteufel, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Staci Marine, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Melissa Mariucci-Knoble, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

James Maronde, Neenah, Honor Roll

Kaitlin Marquardt, West Bend, Honor Roll

Lewis Marschner, Washburn, Honor Roll

Jessica Martin, Wauwatosa, Honor Roll

Jazmyne Martinez, Fort Atkinson, Honor Roll

Rachel Martinez, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Kevin Martinson, Appleton, Honor Roll

Paul Marx, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Amanda Marxen, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brice Massart, Casco, Honor Roll

Nathan Masterson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kevin Mater, Elm Grove, Honor Roll

Melissa Mathews, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Stacy Mathson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Chad Mathwig, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Evan Matson, Thunder Bay, Honor Roll

Carly Matteson, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Zachary Matthews, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

James Mattingly, Menasha, Honor Roll

Alexander Mattson, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Ernesto Matus, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Erica Maurer, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Kelsey Maurer, Jackson, Honor Roll

Mark Maurer, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

James Mauthe, Appleton, Honor Roll

Paula Maxon, De Pere, Honor Roll

Franki Mayer, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Caleb Mayes, Eldorado, Honor Roll

Stevan Mazibrada, Appleton, Honor Roll

Kimberly McBrair, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Hannah McCabe, Shelby Township, Honor Roll

John McCann, Elroy, Honor Roll

Jacob McCarty, Milton, Honor Roll

Amber McCord, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Patrick McCorkle, Butte Des Morts, Honor Roll

Scot McCullough, Wauwatosa, Honor Roll

Dana McDaniel, Rochester, Honor Roll

Ann McDonald, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Julie McGinnis, Middleton, Honor Roll

Melissa McGroarty, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Richard McHugh, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Nicole McKnight, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Chad McLaughlin, Sussex, Honor Roll

Mariah McMullen, Byron, Honor Roll

Lori McNamee, Neenah, Honor Roll

Andrew McWilliams, Mequon, Honor Roll

Lourdes Medina, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Megan Meier, Appleton, Honor Roll

Joshua Meinert, West Bend, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Meinke, Neenah, Honor Roll

Debra Meissner, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Sara Melius, Allenton, Honor Roll

Justine Melotte, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Emily Menard, Camp Douglas, Honor Roll

William Mencel, Appleton, Honor Roll

Brett Merkel, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Megan Merkel, West Bend, Honor Roll

Polina Merkuryeva, Appleton, Honor Roll

Mollie Merrill, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Emily Merten, Saint Cloud, Honor Roll

Benjamin Mertes, Appleton, Honor Roll

Ismael Meshinesh, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brock Messner, Seymour, Honor Roll

Sean Metoxen, De Pere, Honor Roll

Brenda Meulemans, Appleton, Honor Roll

Paiton Meurer, Mount Pleasant, Honor Roll

Andre Meyer, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Daniel Meyer, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Karen Meyer, Appleton, Honor Roll

Mitchell Meyer, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Nathan Meyer, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Nicole Meyer, Kewaskum, Honor Roll

Wesley Meyer, Medford, Honor Roll

Brian Michalica, Brown Deer, Honor Roll

Amy Mickelson, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Aaron Mielke, Rothschild, Honor Roll

Alex Mielke, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Matthew Miescke, Appleton, Honor Roll

Cory Milbach, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jennifer Milis, Appleton, Honor Roll

Megan Milkowski, Pewaukee, Honor Roll

Aaron Miller, Freedom, Honor Roll

Alesia Miller, Randolph, Honor Roll

Patrick Miller, Horicon, Honor Roll

Stephanie Miller, Slinger, Honor Roll

Ashlan Millikan, New Castle, Honor Roll

Joel Millis, Black River Falls, Honor Roll

Stephanie Milmoe, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Lucas Minnich, Pewaukee, Honor Roll

Crystal Minor, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Dylan Mitchell, Wrightstown, Honor Roll

Joseph Mitchell, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Kari Mitchell, Omro, Honor Roll

Dayton Moenning, Elkhart Lake, Honor Roll

Katrina Moerchen, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Reed Molls, Turtle Lake, Honor Roll

Beth Molnar, Phillips, Honor Roll

Allyson Montemurro, Racine, Honor Roll

Erik Moon, Eldorado, Honor Roll

Nicholas Moon, Rosendale, Honor Roll

Mike Moonde, Lusaka, Honor Roll

Carol Moore, Janesville, Honor Roll

Logan Moore, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Tessa Moore, Butler, Honor Roll

Allison Moran, Cambridge, Honor Roll

Kylie Moreau, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Ryan Morehart, Neenah, Honor Roll

Sarah Moriarty, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

April Morrissey, Lena, Honor Roll

Ania Morrow, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Jaclynn Morrow, Theresa, Honor Roll

Amanda Morse, Neenah, Honor Roll

Amanda Morton, Sumter, Honor Roll

David Moser, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Katlyn Moses, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Sara Moy, Marshall, Honor Roll

Krystal Mraz, Shawano, Honor Roll

Lauren Mrkvicka, Greendale, Honor Roll

Amber Mrstik, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Janessa Muchow, Prairie Du Sac, Honor Roll

Alexander Mueller, Jackson, Honor Roll

Jorja Mueller, Appleton, Honor Roll

Lindsay Mulholland, Greenville, Honor Roll

Rebecca Mulvey, Neenah, Honor Roll

Brittany Murawski, Lake Zurich, Honor Roll

Michelle Murray, Waunakee, Honor Roll

Kelsey Myklebust, Wisconsin Dells, Honor Roll

Ethan Mytinger, Ringle, Honor Roll

Zachary Nabbefeld, Appleton, Honor Roll

Kyle Nack, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Aaron Napier, Mauston, Honor Roll

Erin Natzke, Sullivan, Honor Roll

Fabiola Navarro, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Stephanie Neitzke, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jonathan Nelson, Twin Falls, Honor Roll

Karen Nelson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kate Nelson, Medford, Honor Roll

Kayla Nelson, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Matthew Nelson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Scott Nelson, Oak Creek, Honor Roll

Vanessa Nelson, Ripon, Honor Roll

Alexandra Nelson-Zirzow, Hartland, Honor Roll

Kelly Nesst, Sheboygan Falls, Honor Roll

Maggie Nett, Malone, Honor Roll

Kandi Neuber, Chilton, Honor Roll

Ashley Neuhaus, Racine, Honor Roll

Casey Neuman, Eland, Honor Roll

Hannah Neuman, Baraboo, Honor Roll

Lindsey Newhauser, Lomira, Honor Roll

Molly Newhouse, Ashland, Honor Roll

Andrea Nichols, Portage, Honor Roll

Megan Nichols, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Philip Nickols, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Jessica Niebuhr, Tomah, Honor Roll

Joseph Niederehe, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Kaitlyn Nielsen, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Kayla Niemuth, Kiel, Honor Roll

Amanda Nienhaus, Seymour, Honor Roll

Abbie Nies, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Leah Nieuwenhuis, Hartland, Honor Roll

Joshua Nigl, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Eric Nipko, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Danielle Niquette, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Rakelle Noble, Arena, Honor Roll

Mayumi Noguchi, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Tracy Nohr, Neenah, Honor Roll

Whitney Nonn, Cross Plains, Honor Roll

Abigael Noonan, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Emily Noonan, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Mitchell Nooyen, De Forest, Honor Roll

Kristian Nordby, Antioch, Honor Roll

Charles Northam, Menasha, Honor Roll

Sarah Norton, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Tyler Nothem, West Bend, Honor Roll

Alicia Novas, Shullsburg, Honor Roll

Emily Novicki, Marshfield, Honor Roll

Sarah Nowotarski, Bristol, Honor Roll

Assenal Numa, Neenah, Honor Roll

Cheyenne Nunnery, Marion, Honor Roll

Kirsten Nyberg, North Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Brian O’Connell, Menasha, Honor Roll

Amy O’Connor, Mukwonago, Honor Roll

Christian O’Connor, Delavan, Honor Roll

Mark O’Malley, Madison, Honor Roll

Sean O’Neill, Bristol, Honor Roll

Joshua Oberle, Hartford, Honor Roll

Kayla Oberstadt, New London, Honor Roll

Clinton Ohman, Eveleth, Honor Roll

Katrina Oldeen, Greenville, Honor Roll

Lewis Oleksy, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jaeda Oliver, Neenah, Honor Roll

Daniel Olk, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Billie Ollman, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Alexandra Olsen, Wauwatosa, Honor Roll

Brent Olson, Wausau, Honor Roll

Cassandra Olson, Shiocton, Honor Roll

Charles Olson, Oconto, Honor Roll

Chelsea Olson, Waupaca, Honor Roll

Emily Olson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Michael Olson, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Rachel Olson, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Tyler Olson, De Forest, Honor Roll

Jon Olszowy, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Matthew Onstad, Beaver Dam, Honor Roll

Haley Oosterhof, De Forest, Honor Roll

Brittany Oren, Cottage Grove, Honor Roll

James Orlando, Saint Cloud, Honor Roll

Emily Orr, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Alyse Oshefsky, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Carmen Osorio, Maracaibo, Honor Roll

Zachary Oszman, Portage, Honor Roll

Ashley Ott, Ripon, Honor Roll

Alex Overby, Menominee, Honor Roll

Holly Ozanich, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Jennifer Pagel, Wausau, Honor Roll

Alexia Panagopoulos, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Stephanie Pankonen, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Sara Pannemann, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Teague Paris, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

HyeRin Park, Seoul, Honor Roll

Hailey Parker, Papillion, Honor Roll

Payton Parker, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Stacy Parker, Appleton, Honor Roll

Tawny Parker, New London, Honor Roll

Kimberly Parsons, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Travis Paschen, Combined Locks, Honor Roll

Johanna Pater, Waupun, Honor Roll

Victor Patino, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Robert Patrick, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Abigail Patt, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Daniel Patten, West Bend, Honor Roll

Kris Patten, Pickett, Honor Roll

Laken Paul, Van Dyne, Honor Roll

Samuel Paul, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Megan Paulow, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Tanya Paulson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Derek Paulus, Neenah, Honor Roll

Maria Payant, Antigo, Honor Roll

Rachel Peckham, Cottage Grove, Honor Roll

Joshua Pecoraro, Stoughton, Honor Roll

Ross Penkala, Neenah, Honor Roll

Lydia Penn, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Jacob Penning, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Jordan Pennings, Kimberly, Honor Roll

Jamie Perkins, Marinette, Honor Roll

Rachel Perlberg, Omro, Honor Roll

Abby Peroceschi, Union Grove, Honor Roll

Amber Peroceschi, Union Grove, Honor Roll

Ashley Peroceschi, Union Grove, Honor Roll

Benjamin Perreault, Sussex, Honor Roll

Stefanie Perz, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Clinton Wayne Peters, Menasha, Honor Roll

Kyle Peters, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Samantha Peters, Muskego, Honor Roll

Valerie Peters, Oostburg, Honor Roll

Adam Peterson, Waterford, Honor Roll

Alyssa Peterson, Racine, Honor Roll

Cindy Jo Peterson, Coleman, Honor Roll

Erik Peterson, Waterford, Honor Roll

Gregory Peterson, Greenville, Honor Roll

Lynn Peterson, Omro, Honor Roll

Zachary Peterson, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Jordan Petges, Salem, Honor Roll

Kyle Petit, Fremont, Honor Roll

Anthony Petrarca, Hartland, Honor Roll

Maria Peyer, Franklin, Honor Roll

Valerie Pflughoeft, Neenah, Honor Roll

Kacie Phillips, Plainfield, Honor Roll

Toni Phillips, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kosy Phimmasene, Appleton, Honor Roll

Michael Piazza, Fitchburg, Honor Roll

Zachariah Pickart, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Rachael Pigeon, Green Bay, Honor Roll

James Pike, Wauwatosa, Honor Roll

Laura Pineda, Appleton, Honor Roll

Lauren Pinzl, Madison, Honor Roll

Cassandra Piper, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Molly Pixler, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Anthony Plamann, Appleton, Honor Roll

Nicole Pleshek, Shawano, Honor Roll

Shawna Plier, Random Lake, Honor Roll

Rachel Pociask, Appleton, Honor Roll

Grace Podoll, Appleton, Honor Roll

John Podoll, Wautoma, Honor Roll

Steven Pollack, Muskego, Honor Roll

Emily Polzin, Menasha, Honor Roll

Hannah Popp, Belleville, Honor Roll

Kristi Popp, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ryan Porter, Janesville, Honor Roll

Taylor Potratz, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Justin Poublon, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kayla Powers, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Anna Preissel, Wisconsin Dells, Honor Roll

Melissa Prochnow, Muskego, Honor Roll

Callie Prothero, Neenah, Honor Roll

Kelley Puig, Chetek, Honor Roll

Angela Puls, Slinger, Honor Roll

Allexis Pultz, Niagara, Honor Roll

Courtnee Pultz, Niagara, Honor Roll

Jared Putz, Watertown, Honor Roll

Kyle Quednow, Hartford, Honor Roll

Kyle Quella, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Alex Rabbach, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Trevor Rabbach, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Janelle Raddatz, Omro, Honor Roll

Tyler Radke, Little Suamico, Honor Roll

Josiah Rahm, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Ascencion Ramirez, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Daniel Rammer, Appleton, Honor Roll

Aaron Ramsey, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Anna Ramsey, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Shawn Rank, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Joel Rathmann, Franklin, Honor Roll

Ryan Rayeske, Franklin, Honor Roll

Zachary Raymond, Dousman, Honor Roll

Leah Rebne, Park Falls, Honor Roll

Laura Recker, Kimberly, Honor Roll

Kenneth Redmer, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Nailah Reed, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Sara Reed, North Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Adam Reffke, Freedom, Honor Roll

Andrea Rehlinger, Hartland, Honor Roll

Katie Rehnberg, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Carie Reiber, Adams, Honor Roll

Jeremy Reichwald, Chilton, Honor Roll

Shane Reigel, Appleton, Honor Roll

Raquel Reilley, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Michael Reimer, Omro, Honor Roll

Christopher Reinke, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Wyatt Reinke, Wild Rose, Honor Roll

Michael Reis, North Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Amy Reithmeier, Rockford, Honor Roll

Tracy Resch, Menasha, Honor Roll

Brandon Reynolds, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Jordan Rhodes, Neenah, Honor Roll

Brittany Rich, Ripon, Honor Roll

Christopher Richards, New London, Honor Roll

Bradford Richardson, Neenah, Honor Roll

Claudia Richey, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Stephani Rickard, Linden, Honor Roll

Jayna Rickert, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Samantha Riebe, West Bend, Honor Roll

Audrey Riechers, Appleton, Honor Roll

Steven Riegelman, Racine, Honor Roll

Trevor Riehle-Ludtke, Franksville, Honor Roll

Ashley Rieth, Cleveland, Honor Roll

Ember Rilling, Omro, Honor Roll

Jordan Ripp, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kelly Ritger, Newton, Honor Roll

Danielle Robach, Rice Lake, Honor Roll

Ben Robers, Appleton, Honor Roll

Cole Roberts, Neenah, Honor Roll

Brady Robinson, Verona, Honor Roll

Lashelle Robinson, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Julia Rock, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Nicole Rockman, Plover, Honor Roll

Rachel Rocole, Lakewood, Honor Roll

Anthony Rodriguez, Spooner, Honor Roll

Samantha Roehrig, Antigo, Honor Roll

Andrew Rohloff, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Sarah Roland, New London, Honor Roll

David Roloff, Wausau, Honor Roll

Jamie Romenesko, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Ryan Ronayne, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Hailey Ronspiez, Oregon, Honor Roll

Alexander Root-Roatch, Nekoosa, Honor Roll

Richard Rose, Neenah, Honor Roll

Alex Rosenau, Van Dyne, Honor Roll

Casey Rosendahl, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Abigail Rosine, Mosinee, Honor Roll

Taylor Rosinski, Bowler, Honor Roll

Anna Ross, Kenosha, Honor Roll

Phillip Rotar, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Alyssa Roth, Columbus, Honor Roll

Andrew Roth, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Rothe, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Stephanie Rothe, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Taylor Rowe, La Crosse, Honor Roll

Lonnie Roy, Lakewood, Honor Roll

Joseph Roznik, Maribel, Honor Roll

Lucia Rubio, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ethan Rueckheim, Rockland, Honor Roll

Hannah Ruplinger, Mosinee, Honor Roll

Hailey Russell, Racine, Honor Roll

Carrie Rutkowski, Menasha, Honor Roll

Amanda Rutten, Neenah, Honor Roll

Travis Ruys, Appleton, Honor Roll

Andrew Ryder, Janesville, Honor Roll

Kelsey Ryerson, Ripon, Honor Roll

Madeline Rynkiewicz, Burlington, Honor Roll

Karen Rysavy, Owatonna, Honor Roll

Mercedes Ryun, Pewaukee, Honor Roll

Megan Saari, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Taylor Saari, Pulaski, Honor Roll

Taylor Sagataw, Neenah, Honor Roll

Brooke Sage, Menasha, Honor Roll

Benjamin Sajdak, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Kim Salber, Mosinee, Honor Roll

Bobby Salm, Neenah, Honor Roll

Kevin Sambs, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Benjamin Sanderfoot, Appleton, Honor Roll

Amber Sandersen, Kenosha, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Sankey, Appleton, Honor Roll

Krista Satori, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Sharleen Sauberlich, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kelsey Sauer, Sauk City, Honor Roll

Brittany Scasny, Big Bend, Honor Roll

Natalie Schaaf, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Samuel Schabel, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Andrea Schaefer, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Mary Schaeffer, New Richmond, Honor Roll

Andrew Schaick, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Stephanie Schedlbauer, North Prairie, Honor Roll

Hannah Scheel, Dousman, Honor Roll

Kevin Schellinger, West Bend, Honor Roll

Jesse Scherbarth, Lannon, Honor Roll

Katherine Schermer, Wausau, Honor Roll

Joy Schettle, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Emma Schickert, Plover, Honor Roll

Justin Schienebeck, Butternut, Honor Roll

Jeremy Schilling, Mosinee, Honor Roll

Zach Schimenz, Brown Deer, Honor Roll

Daniel Schlenz, Germantown, Honor Roll

Alicia Schlies, Wausaukee, Honor Roll

Jack Schliewe, Horicon, Honor Roll

Angela Schlobohm, Madison, Honor Roll

Sarraea Schmelzer, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Evan Schmidt, Larsen, Honor Roll

Krystal Schmidt, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Madysen Schmidt, Neenah, Honor Roll

Olivia Schmidt, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Shannon Schmidt, Racine, Honor Roll

Matthew Schmirler, Hartford, Honor Roll

Baylei Schmit, Dodgeville, Honor Roll

Madeline Schmitt, Two Rivers, Honor Roll

Sarah Schmitt, Stoughton, Honor Roll

Tiffany Schmitt, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Schneider, Middleton, Honor Roll

Holly Schneider, Rosendale, Honor Roll

Maribeth Schneider, Waupaca, Honor Roll

Hannah Schoechert, Nekoosa, Honor Roll

Samuel Schoenmann, Birnamwood, Honor Roll

Lindsey Schoessow, Cedarburg, Honor Roll

Kelsey Schoppenhorst, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Lisa Schram, Berlin, Honor Roll

Tim Schraufnagel, Neenah, Honor Roll

Melissa Schreiber, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Emma Schubert, Brussels, Honor Roll

Nicole Schuelke, Greenville, Honor Roll

Brittany Schuh, Hilbert, Honor Roll

Stefanie Schuh, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Anyssa Schulte, Madison, Honor Roll

Gregory Schultz, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lucas Schultz, Grand Chute, Honor Roll

Taylor Schultz, Burnett, Honor Roll

Kelly Schulz, Adell, Honor Roll

Rachel Schulz, Sherwood, Honor Roll

Rachel Schumann, Montello, Honor Roll

Matthew Schuster, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Bethany Schwartz, Appleton, Honor Roll

Tyler Schwarz, Antigo, Honor Roll

Leslie Schweitzer, Howards Grove, Honor Roll

Joseph Scott, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Cullin Searl, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Anthony Seashore, Appleton, Honor Roll

Alexander Sedgwick, Aurora, Honor Roll

Krysten Seefeldt, Campbellsport, Honor Roll

David Seering, Byron, Honor Roll

MaryBeth Seib, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Alexandra Seidl, Shiocton, Honor Roll

Karissa Seidl, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Steven Seidl, Appleton, Honor Roll

Benjamin Seiler, Neenah, Honor Roll

Anna Selissen, Suamico, Honor Roll

Ben Selner, Kewaunee, Honor Roll

Morgan Semrow, Mukwonago, Honor Roll

Kayla Seng, Saint Francis, Honor Roll

Shelby Serafin, Amherst, Honor Roll

Jackie Shadley, Juneau, Honor Roll

Clayton Shaw, Janesville, Honor Roll

Kathryn Shebanek, West Bend, Honor Roll

Kyle Sheehy, Sturgeon Bay, Honor Roll

Ryan Sheehy, Milton, Honor Roll

Mehgan Sheil, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Tianyou Shen, Ningbo, Honor Roll

Justin Shepherd, Niagara, Honor Roll

Gena Shew, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kraig Shillcox, Two Rivers, Honor Roll

Andrew Shirek, Junction City, Honor Roll

Amanda Showers, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Lisa Simanek, Racine, Honor Roll

Alyssa Simon, Madison, Honor Roll

Gerich Simon, Poynette, Honor Roll

Katherine Simon, Helenville, Honor Roll

Laura Simon, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Megan Singer, Greenfield, Honor Roll

Kimberly Sippl, Omro, Honor Roll

Rachel Sitkin, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Cori Skaarnes, Racine, Honor Roll

Kelsey Skalet, Neenah, Honor Roll

Liza Skinkis, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Katrina Skovera, Appleton, Honor Roll

Brittany Smar, Suamico, Honor Roll

Brianna Smiley, Peshtigo, Honor Roll

Arielle Smith, Fremont, Honor Roll

Kevin Smith, Madison, Honor Roll

Kimberly Smith, Appleton, Honor Roll

Travis Smith, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Brandon Smits, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Alexander Snyder, Platteville, Honor Roll

Ehren Snyder, Independence, Honor Roll

Kaitlynn Snyder, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Paul Sobolewski, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Emily Sokel, Appleton, Honor Roll

Benjamin Sokol, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Chelsea Sontag, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Kelsey Spaith, Madison, Honor Roll

Aerial Spang, Appleton, Honor Roll

Brett Spangle, Menasha, Honor Roll

Stephanie Spellman, Westboro, Honor Roll

Alicia Spietz, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lindsey Spietz, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jessica Spitzer, Muskego, Honor Roll

Amber Springer, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Samantha Springer, West Allis, Honor Roll

Ashley Springstroh, Appleton, Honor Roll

Chelsey Sprtel, Sussex, Honor Roll

Monique St Pierre, Appleton, Honor Roll

Samantha St. Louis, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ryan St. Martin, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Tracey St. Mary, Neenah, Honor Roll

Bridget Stackhouse, Beloit, Honor Roll

Rachel Stackhouse, Beloit, Honor Roll

Michael Stagl, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Andrew Stanton, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Sarah Stanzek, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Claire Starnitcky, Cascade, Honor Roll

Garrett Staver, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Sarah Stecker, Menasha, Honor Roll

Tyler Steczynski, Port Edwards, Honor Roll

Emily Steffens, Menasha, Honor Roll

James Steffens, Waterford, Honor Roll

Meghan Steinberg, Appleton, Honor Roll

Karen Steinhofer, De Pere, Honor Roll

Kendall Steinhoff, Lodi, Honor Roll

Donna Steinke, Appleton, Honor Roll

Vivienne Steinke, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ryan Steiskal, Neshkoro, Honor Roll

Stephanie Stemper, Sussex, Honor Roll

Nicole Sterr, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Jacob Stertz, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Daniel Stieber, Mosinee, Honor Roll

Katelyn Stienen, Kimberly, Honor Roll

Gorman Stock, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Kristin Stockheimer, West Salem, Honor Roll

Hilary Stoeberl, Madison, Honor Roll

Erin Stonecipher, Kewaskum, Honor Roll

Raya Strama, Medford, Honor Roll

Benjamin Strehlow, Brandon, Honor Roll

Nicole Strieker, Janesville, Honor Roll

David Strouf, Pleasant Prairie, Honor Roll

Timothy Struck, Kewaunee, Honor Roll

Gabriana Studelska, Grafton, Honor Roll

Adam Stuiber, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Mariah Stulken, Cottage Grove, Honor Roll

Justin Stupecky, Neenah, Honor Roll

Michelle Sturtz, Sussex, Honor Roll

Timothy Suess, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kristen Summers, Madison, Honor Roll

Sara Surdyk, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brianna Surges, New Berlin, Honor Roll

Ciera Sutton, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Emily Svejnoha, Twin Lakes, Honor Roll

Daniel Swanson, Pardeeville, Honor Roll

Julie Sweeney, Arlington Heights, Honor Roll

Colette Swenson, Watertown, Honor Roll

Kendra Szalkowski, Madison, Honor Roll

Samantha Szekeres, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Amy Tabbert, Pleasant Prairie, Honor Roll

Rachel Tabbert, Menomonee Falls, Honor Roll

Samuel Tackmier, Mequon, Honor Roll

Kimberly Tappa, Abrams, Honor Roll

Destiny Tate, Chicago, Honor Roll

Afften Taycher, Menasha, Honor Roll

Travis Teichmiller, North Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Zachary Telfer, Fort Atkinson, Honor Roll

Michael Tennie, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Brian Terreau, Combined Locks, Honor Roll

Collin Terry, Peshtigo, Honor Roll

Charity Tessen, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

James Teteak, Rhome, Honor Roll

Jordan Teunissen, Kiel, Honor Roll

Choua Thao, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Hanny Thao, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

Mai Nu Thao, Appleton, Honor Roll

Robert Theer, Libertyville, Honor Roll

Gretchen Theis, Winona, Honor Roll

Hailey Thimmig, Sheboygan Falls, Honor Roll

Alexander Thomas, Portage, Honor Roll

Abigail Thompson, Eagle River, Honor Roll

Alli Thompson, Wisconsin Rapids, Honor Roll

David Thompson, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kyle Thompson, Wild Rose, Honor Roll

Steven Thompson, Mount Horeb, Honor Roll

Christina Thor, Appleton, Honor Roll

Scott Thurwatcher, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Sarah Tifft, Three Lakes, Honor Roll

Melanie Tikalsky, Two Rivers, Honor Roll

Christopher Tillman, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Paul Tobin, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Cody Todryk, Waterford, Honor Roll

Nicole Toetz, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brittany Torkelson, Black River Falls, Honor Roll

Alexander Torres, Union Grove, Honor Roll

Ashley Trad, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Austin Tress, Marinette, Honor Roll

Matthew Trimner, Athens, Honor Roll

Sara Trochinski, Berlin, Honor Roll

Tina Truehart, Appleton, Honor Roll

Mary Tubbs, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Mia Tucker, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Tami Tucker, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Emma Tumilty, Mc Farland, Honor Roll

Carlton Tyler, Twin Falls, Honor Roll

Jessica Uebelacker, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Jennifer Ujke, Mc Farland, Honor Roll

Johnpaul Umejesi, Lagos, Honor Roll

Stephanie Uttendorfer, Appleton, Honor Roll

Scott Vachavake, Neenah, Honor Roll

Katerina Valenti, Hubertus, Honor Roll

Ashley Valentine, Luck, Honor Roll

Brent Van Ark, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Gina Van Boxtel, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jamie Van Camp, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Patrick Van Camp, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Ashley Van Deraa, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Allison Van Dyke, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Megan Van Groll, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Ashley Van Handel, Appleton, Honor Roll

Taylor Van Hoof, Appleton, Honor Roll

Alexander Van Lanen, Fox Lake, Honor Roll

Alison Van Lankvelt, Appleton, Honor Roll

Vanna Van Oss, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Erica Van Riper, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Luke VanAbel, Appleton, Honor Roll

John VanDenberg, De Pere, Honor Roll

Nicole VanDerWegen, De Pere, Honor Roll

Chelsey VanHulle, Oconto, Honor Roll

Carissa Vanden Hogen, Hilbert, Honor Roll

Taylor Vanden Plas, New Franken, Honor Roll

Amanda Vandenberg, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Luke Vandenberg, Neenah, Honor Roll

Amber Vander Grinten, North Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Benjamin Vander Loop, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Daniel Vander Loop, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Steven Vanevenhoven, De Pere, Honor Roll

Choua Vang, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Christy Vang, Appleton, Honor Roll

Der Vang, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Gao Vang, Schofield, Honor Roll

Hnouqou Vang, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Tyler Vang, Appleton, Honor Roll

Anthony Varga, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Juan Null, Manati, Honor Roll

Kolby Venema, Darien, Honor Roll

Erin Vertin, Appleton, Honor Roll

Bradly Vetsch, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Maria Vitale, Pewaukee, Honor Roll

Carol Vlach, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Taryne Vlach, Greenville, Honor Roll

Brienna Voegeli, Monticello, Honor Roll

David Vogt, Mount Horeb, Honor Roll

Tyler Volkert, Winneconne, Honor Roll

Jenna Voskuil, Sheboygan Falls, Honor Roll

Caleb Voss, Van Dyne, Honor Roll

Bradley Vowels, Omro, Honor Roll

Larry Vue, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Mai Boua Vue, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Andrew Wagner, Plymouth, Honor Roll

John Wagner, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Paige Wagner, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Tiffney Wagner, Horicon, Honor Roll

Tucker Walbrun, Appleton, Honor Roll

Francis Waldecker, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Kayla Waldner, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jesse Waldvogel, Shawano, Honor Roll

Kayla Walls, Hudson, Honor Roll

Gabrhael Walman, Franklin, Honor Roll

Brittney Walsh, Windsor, Honor Roll

Erica Walsh-Trice, Random Lake, Honor Roll

Ashley Walters, Neenah, Honor Roll

Douglas Walters, Waupaca, Honor Roll

Christopher Walther, Wautoma, Honor Roll

Qiaozhaohuan Wang, China, Honor Roll

Andrew Wanta, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Clay Wanty, Waupaca, Honor Roll

Lindsey Ward, Denmark, Honor Roll

Grace Wardin, Waupun, Honor Roll

Elizabeth Warigi, Neenah, Honor Roll

Taylor Waring, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jamie Warnke, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Ethan Wasdovitch, Chilton, Honor Roll

Ali Washatko, Sheboygan Falls, Honor Roll

Benjamin Wassink, Kimberly, Honor Roll

Dana Waubanascum, Shawano, Honor Roll

Courtney Wautier, Brussels, Honor Roll

Kelly Wayne, Middleton, Honor Roll

Lucas Weber, Saint Cloud, Honor Roll

Evan Webster, Shawano, Honor Roll

Michael Weinfurter, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jonathon Weisse, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Cassie Welch, Argyle, Honor Roll

Harvest Welke, Keizer, Honor Roll

Matthew Wells, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Rachel Wells, Withee, Honor Roll

Katelyn Wendt, Evansville, Honor Roll

Rachel Wenger, Dodgeville, Honor Roll

Lisa Werner, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Maxwell Wesenberg, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Michael Wesenberg, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Aubrey Wesner, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Amanda West, Eagle River, Honor Roll

Jaime West, Palmetto Bay, Honor Roll

Holly Westberg, Merrill, Honor Roll

Zachary Westenberg, Oconto, Honor Roll

Rachel Westover, South Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Jamey Wetley, Mukwonago, Honor Roll

Michael Wettstein, Eden, Honor Roll

Caila Weyenberg, Kaukauna, Honor Roll

Venessa Weyer, West Bend, Honor Roll

Brooke Weyers, Little Chute, Honor Roll

Ashley Whaples, Janesville, Honor Roll

Madalyn Whelan, Watertown, Honor Roll

Bradley White, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Brittney White, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Meghan White, Appleton, Honor Roll

Bailie Whittaker, Janesville, Honor Roll

Melinda Wichman, Seymour, Honor Roll

James Wiciak, Richfield, Honor Roll

Diane Widener, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Michael Wied, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Dana Wielgus, Waukesha, Honor Roll

Stephanie Wiener, Mellen, Honor Roll

Ross Wiese, Greenleaf, Honor Roll

Christopher Wiesneski, Milwaukee, Honor Roll

Keaton Wigg, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Eric Wilberding, Sun Prairie, Honor Roll

Michael Wilbert, Black Creek, Honor Roll

Cassandra Wild, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Matthew Wilfuer, New London, Honor Roll

Katelyn Wilhelm, Lomira, Honor Roll

Bret Wilke, West Bend, Honor Roll

Amy Will, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Ellyn Will, Watertown, Honor Roll

Christopher Willems, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Michael Willhite, Kronenwetter, Honor Roll

Christian Williams, Appleton, Honor Roll

Kristin Williams, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Collin Willman, Manitowoc, Honor Roll

Alyssa Wilsnack, Markesan, Honor Roll

Erin Wilson, Twin Lakes, Honor Roll

Jonathan Wilson, Salem, Honor Roll

Mark Wilson, Slinger, Honor Roll

Ann Wimann, Barneveld, Honor Roll

Kirsten Winger, Neenah, Honor Roll

Katelyn Winkel, Elkhart Lake, Honor Roll

Daniel Winkelman, Deerfield, Honor Roll

Patrick Winkler, Appleton, Honor Roll

Ashley Winterfeldt, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Nicholas Winters, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Brittni Wirtz, Sobieski, Honor Roll

Matthew Wise, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Audry Wiskie, Janesville, Honor Roll

Mackenzie Wissink, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Samantha Witek, Janesville, Honor Roll

Joshua Wittkowske, West Bend, Honor Roll

Jolene Wittmann, Kimberly, Honor Roll

Kelly Woehrer, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Megan Woelffer, Marshall, Honor Roll

Paul Wojahn, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Amanda Wojciechowski, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Nick Wolding, Amherst, Honor Roll

Ryan Wolf, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Megan Wolfe, West Bend, Honor Roll

Andrew Wolff, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Emily Wolfgram, Wauwatosa, Honor Roll

Jerrod Woods, Appleton, Honor Roll

Collin Worm, Menasha, Honor Roll

Matthew Wrege, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lupearly Wright, Berlin, Honor Roll

Todd Wright, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Zachary Wright, Marshfield, Honor Roll

Catherine Wrucke, Racine, Honor Roll

Bailey Wunderlich, Hortonville, Honor Roll

Kayla Wundrow, Appleton, Honor Roll

Kyle Wunsch, Sheboygan, Honor Roll

Britney Wyant, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lindsey Wyngaard, Appleton, Honor Roll

Jingyi Xiang, China, Honor Roll

Blia Xiong, Two Rivers, Honor Roll

Ka Xiong, Wausau, Honor Roll

Mai Kao Xiong, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Mai Tha Xiong, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Nancy Xiong, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Shawn Xiong, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Somthaly Xiong, Appleton, Honor Roll

Vanessa Xiong, Appleton, Honor Roll

Susu Xu, China, Honor Roll

Brandon Yach, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Beauty Yang, Appleton, Honor Roll

Choua Yang, Stevens Point, Honor Roll

Lue Yang, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Michelle Yang, Combined Locks, Honor Roll

Naly Yang, Green Bay, Honor Roll

Sae Yang, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Vang Xai Yang, Appleton, Honor Roll

Wendy Yang, Watertown, Honor Roll

Brittnee Yanna, Highland, Honor Roll

Annette Yao, Menasha, Honor Roll

Marissa York, Plymouth, Honor Roll

April Young, Luxemburg, Honor Roll

Chanel Youngs, Hurley, Honor Roll

Melissa Zahn, Reedsville, Honor Roll

Alexis Zahringer, Hilbert, Honor Roll

Megan Zander, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Sarah Zander, Waunakee, Honor Roll

Stephanie Zdroik, Eagle River, Honor Roll

Stephanie Zdun, Pittsville, Honor Roll

Stefanie Zehner, Greenville, Honor Roll

Nicholas Zeleske, Fond Du Lac, Honor Roll

Ali Zerbe, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Lingfei Zhang, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Paul Zimmer, Minocqua, Honor Roll

Brian Zimmerman, Appleton, Honor Roll

Ashley Zoller, Watertown, Honor Roll

Amy Zoril, Brookfield, Honor Roll

Wendabo Zoungrana, Oshkosh, Honor Roll

Jamie Zuehlke, Omro, Honor Roll

Kirsten Zuelke, Oconomowoc, Honor Roll

Anthony Zuzick, Sussex, Honor Roll