Personal tools
You are here: Home WiRSA Conference Archive 2009 2009 Rural Schools Conference Attendees

2009 Rural Schools Conference Attendees

 

Attendee District/Institution
Attendee District/Institution
Annett, Larry
CESA 10

Marquardt, Alice CESA 5
Beaver, Robert Princeton
Marti, Nicholas Tri-County
Becker, Lori
Phillips

McGuire, Mark Rio
Benson, Jamie River Valley
Menor, Tom Oconto Falls
Berry, Todd
IWF

Mess, Kim Phillips
Bohman, Diana CESA 5
Micke, Timothy Athens
Borowicz, Laurie
NorthCentral Technical College

Muller, Doug LaFarge
Brown, Al Chetek
Nelson, Chris Weyerhausen
Burkard, Joseph
Manawa City Hall

Nifster, Paul Brillion
Carroll, Storm Florence
Noble, Tim Northeast WI Technical College
Chandler, Renee
UW Stout

Odekirk, Kim Wabeno
Collins, Matt CESA 9
Oldham, Vicky Northwest WI Technical College
Correia, Steve
St. Norbert College

Palmer, Kevin Brillion
Daniel, Phil ACT, Inc.
Parks, Richard
Marathon City
de Venecia, Teresa
CESA 12

Pate, Steve
CESA 5
Dieck, Nancy Wonewoc
Patritto, Chris
Hurley
Dix, Paul
Oakfield

Perry, Bill
Gilmanton
Ehrhardt, Jeff Mercer
Peyer, Greg
Randolph
Fiene, Jerry
CESA 9

Pfalzgraf, William
Flambeau
Georgia, George Oconto Falls
Polashek, David
Oconto Falls
Giles, Beth
UW System

Preston, Merry
Wonewoc
Guenther, Stephen Alabany
Pursell, Chuck
CESA 5
Hendrickson, Nancy
CESA 3

Raether, Gary
Marathon City
Hill, Delnicke Phelps
Resheski, Norb
Cashton
Hoffman, Jim
UW Oshkosh

Reynolds, Terry
Pittsville
Holmes, Jeff Montello
Rogers, Sanda
Wonewoc
Honish, David
Lena

Romstad, David
Highland
Jansen, Mark Columbus
Russell, Bruce
Oconto Falls
Jepson, Shawn
Tri-County

Sarnstrom, Sally
Merrill
Johannes, Judy Oconto Falls
Saron, Brad
Cashton
Karban, Tom
Oconto Falls

Schmidt, Ed
Athens
Kasinski, Kenneth CESA 12
Schroeder, Bruce
Oconto Falls
Kasuboski, Jeff
Wautoma

Seubert, Sharon
Marathon City
Keenan, Art Wonewoc
Skebba, Fred
CESA 9
Kellogg, Bob
CESA 8

Smith, Steve
Boscobel
Kirchman, Genevieve CESA 5
Stevens, Don
CESA 9
Klumpyan, Lia
Marathon City

Terrill-Stouts, Heather
River Valley
Kooi, Timothy Palmyra-Eagle
Tompkins, Rachel
Rural Schools Trust
Lacke, Mark
Edgar

Turner, Miles
WASDA
Leavitt, Guy CESA 4
Wade, Joan
CESA 6
Lee, Jim
CESA 12

Watry, Deb
Manawa
Lehto, Candie Oconto Falls
Werley, Robert
Coleman
Leipart, Wally
Phillips

Wieser, Joe
New Holstein
Madison, Nick Brillion
Yeo, Frederick
UW Oshkosh
Marinack, Anthony
Tri-County



Document Actions