Army The Fox Valley Army ROTC Battalion Army ROTC
Alumni Directory

Alumni  1990s

 

1996  Commissioning

          Jeremy Beauchamp, SNC, MAJ                     James Kangus Jr., SNC,

          Christopher Mueller, SNC, MAJ                      Jeffrey Shere, SNC, MAJ

          Christine (ludwig) Melger, UWO,                     Matthew Rupnick, UWO, CPT

          Tammy (mertens) Baugh, UWO, MAJ             James Dobrinska II, UWO, MAJ

          Kevin Kreie, UWO,                                        Stacie Livermore, RC

          Brian North, RC, MAJ                                     Candy (vasney) Smith, UWO, MAJ

          Brian Vogt, UWO, MAJ                                   Robin MiekleJohn, UWO,

          David Prokop, UWO, MAJ                               Cynthia Sroka, UWO

1997  Commissioning

         Karl Anderson, SNC, MAJ                               Andrew Ball, RC, CPT

         Matthew Blissenbach, SNC, MAJ                     Jason Clark, SNC, MAJ

         Daniel Collins, RC, MAJ                                   Christopher Corsten, RC, CPT

         David Fisher, SNC, MAJ-retired                         Paul Franken, RC, MAJ

         Preston Hayward II, UWO, MAJ                        Andrew Lochner, SNC, CPT

         Clement, Lochner, SNC, MAJ                           Amy (zahn) Maerz, Marian, CPT

         Todd McNeish, SNC, CPT                                Kurt Mueller, UWO, MAJ

         Ryan Patnode, RC, MAJ                                  Dean Phillips, SNC, CPT

         Paul Rickert, SNC, MAJ                                  Michael Schlottke, UWO, MAJ

         Christina Skoog, Marian, CPT                          Martin Squier, SNC, CPT    

          David Stegall, UWO, CPT                                Richard Tuggle, SNC, CPT

          Rita (leddy) Wendlandt, Marian, 1LT                 Cary Deel, SNC, CPT

          Eric Vandehey, UWGB, MAJ                           John Busa, UWO, MAJ

          Steven Fischer, UWO, LTC-retired                   Chrsitine Ludwig, UWO, MAJ

1998  Commissioning

         Christipher Anderson, RC, MAJ                        Andre Cunningham, RC, MAJ

         Patrisha (drehfal) Schneider, UWO, MAJ           Jeremy Feucht, SNC, CPT

         Michelle Herr, Marian, CPT                               Ann McCarrier, RC, CPT

         Elizabeth (mccarrier) Nelson, RC, CPT              Temitope Olutola, UWO, 2LT

         Tara (needham) Schick, UWO, CPT                  Matthew Schreier, UWO, MAJ

         Danielle (gardner) Stahl, SNC, CPT                   Beau Tibbitts, RC, MAJ

         Jennifer (schreiber) Capelle, UWO, CPT             Michael Fitzpatrick, UWO, CPT

         Tori Gaskill, UWO, CPT                                    Patrisha Schneider, UWO, MAJ

1999  Commissioning

        Renee Busse, Marian, MAJ                               Autumn Hayes, RC, MAJ              

        Dale Punzel, UWO, MAJ                                   Mark Weinfurter, UWO, CPT               

        Kanielle (wranosky) Krasnesky, SNC, MAJ        Jennifer Mahoney, UWO, MAJ

        Travis Pementer, UWO, MAJ                             Kevin McCullagh, SNC, MAJ

 

                               *   Deceased

Valid XHTML 1.0!

Valid CSS!

Marian University Ripon College UW-Oshkosh Saint Norbert College Lawrence University UW-Green Bay Home Page