Personal tools
You are here: Home > Campus Information > Building Profiles > Academic Buildings > Environmental Research and Innovation Center

Environmental Research and Innovation Center

Also known as: ERIC

Address:

783 Pearl Ave.

Building Number:

0009

Building Classification:

Academic

Built in:

1979

Gross Square Feet:

4, 047

Occupants:

Environmental Research

by ahmadh76 — last modified Jun 24, 2013 02:07 PM