Personal tools

left nav shadow.png

Contact Us

Phone: 920-424-1234

Office hours

Monday –Friday
7:00a.m. — 4:30p.m.

For Building Maintenance

650 Witzel Ave.
Oshkosh WI 54902
Phone: 920-424-3466
Fax:920-424-0259

View more contact information...
 

Ceramics Lab

Also known as: Former Lymnology Lab

Address:

1165 Rockwell Ave.

Building Number:

018

Building Classification:

Academic

Built in:

1989

Gross Square Feet:

5,000

Occupants:

Art Department - Ceramics

by linnm37 — last modified May 30, 2013 01:35 PM